Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 369 Eagle Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$23,000,000.00 ($2,035.76 / sqft )

369 Eagle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11298 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153115
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Grand Waterfront Estate Due to be completed 2nd Qtr 2026!!! Step into unparalleled luxury at this brand new waterfront estate under construction in the prestigious community of Admirals Cove. With
Active
Details for 1550 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$23,000,000.00 ($5,507.66 / sqft )

1550 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4176 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135135
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous opportunity to acquire an oceanfront property on Billionaires Row in Palm Beach's Estate Section. This unique property was originally designed by Addison Mizner and features 3BR/3.1BA, beach
Active
Details for 1822 9th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$22,995,000.00 ($1,916.25 / sqft )

1822 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016209
  2. Provided by Coast Properties of S. Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic views of intracoastal waterway! Prime historic rio vista location! 130' protected mega yacht dockage by port everglades! Southern exposure lot faces prevailing south easterly sea breezes and
Active
Details for 109 River Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
$22,950,000.00 ($1,364.69 / sqft )

109 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16817 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160001
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Known as River House, offered fully furnished & turnkey (excluding artwork), this newly completed riverfront estate sits atop a commanding 30 foot bluff in Sewalls Point, spanning 4.3 acres with sweep
Active
Details for 1642 Sabal Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$22,950,000.00 ($1,847.53 / sqft )

1642 Sabal Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12422 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127303
  2. Provided by Royal Palm Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1642 Sabal Palm Drive, an architectural achievement by SRD Building Corp. with interiors curated by the distinguished P&H Interiors. This newly completed Signature Estate commands 132 feet
Active
Details for 613 Beach Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
$22,900,000.00 ($3,315.00 / sqft )

613 Beach Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6908 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11125711
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE and EXCEPTIONAL blend of beachfront elegance, coupled with the highly sought after Jupiter Island vibe that you've been searching for. 613 S Beach represents the best of both worlds, sitting dire
Active
Details for 185 Palm Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139
$22,900,000.00 ($3,445.68 / sqft )

185 Palm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6646 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002058
  2. Provided by Florida Capital Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5758 Hamlin Groves Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$22,682,000.00 ($366.76 / sqft )

5758 Hamlin Groves Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 61844 sqft
  2. Approx. 9.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386379
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gislene Moorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Triple Net Investment Opportunity: Flagship Leisure Anchor in Americas 2nd Best Selling Community Hamlin/Horizon West. Own a premier 61,844 square foot Class A commercial asset situated in the h
Active
Details for 612 Juan Anasco Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$22,500,000.00 ($1,043.50 / sqft )

612 Juan Anasco Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 21562 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: A4643123
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Buky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private, gated estate on Longboat Key, where coastal luxury meets effortless sophistication. Boasting over 730 feet of water frontage, this stunning property offers panoramic views of
Active
Details for 601 Spanish Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$22,500,000.00 ($2,291.24 / sqft )

601 Spanish Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166363
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A newly constructed Intracoastal estate, elevated and sited on 93 feet of no wake Intracoastal frontage, offering commanding water views across the prestigious Fifth Avenue Estates enclave. Designed b
Wade M. Berlin