Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Hypoluxo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Neptune Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,950,000.00 ($438.01 / sqft )

100 Neptune Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4452 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146008
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this extensively renewed 5 bedroom, 4 bath home set within the sought after Hypoluxo Pointe neighborhood. Perfect for those who enjoy time on the water, the pr
Active
Details for 106 Periwinkle Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,599,999.00 ($658.98 / sqft )

106 Periwinkle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026130
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all boaters and sportsmen... Surrounded by a nature preserve, just 1 mile from the Boynton Inlet with no fixed bridges, this completely remodeled waterfront property awaits. Remodel includes k
Active
Details for 920 Via Villagio, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,175,000.00 ($329.22 / sqft )

920 Via Villagio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3569 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027469
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Intracoastal luxury living at its finest. Nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Villagio Del Mar, this exceptional direct waterfront townhome offers nearly 3,000 square feet of impe
Active
Details for 132 Las Brisas Circle, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$995,000.00 ($333.33 / sqft )

132 Las Brisas Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2985 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164768
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED $200K BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Welcome home to this RARELY AVAILABLE private beachfront townhome perched directly on the sandy shores of the Intracoastal perfect for enjoying South Florida's ind
Active
Details for 88 Lakeshore Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$924,999.00 ($374.19 / sqft )

88 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155213
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up every day to peaceful, unobstructed Intracoastal views in this STUNNING WATERFRONT townhome in the coveted Lakeshore North community. Dreams do come true! Thoughtfully updated from t
Active
Details for 47 Lakeshore Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$750,000.00 ($447.23 / sqft )

47 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1677 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015465
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculately maintained + bright, this airy 2/2 waterfront villa with attached 1 car garage offers relaxing lake views while being steps from the Intracoastal Waterway. This spacious end unit has hurr
Active
Details for 166 Barefoot Cove, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$674,900.00 ($312.17 / sqft )

166 Barefoot Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132486
  2. Provided by Vickery Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *TURN KEY COASTAL RETREAT* Beautifully landscaped Key West style luxury townhome in gated Barefoot Cove, steps from the Intracoastal and only 2 miles from the beach. HOA FEE INCLUDES WIND & FLOOD!! Th
Active
Details for 120 Via Villagio, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$630,000.00 ($254.96 / sqft )

120 Via Villagio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154212
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living in this beautifully maintained townhouse featuring high ceilings and impact windows that fill the home with natural light. This residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathro
Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$625,000.00 ($349.75 / sqft )

8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010283
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Active
Details for 117 Barefoot Cove, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$599,000.00 ($268.61 / sqft )

117 Barefoot Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164193
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come live in this updated townhouse in an intercoastal community in the palm beaches. Features one car garage high ceilings rear patio 2 big bedrooms office area open style kitchen and 2,5 baths. Move
Wade M. Berlin