Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Indian Rocks Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 70 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$9,950,000.00 ($977.12 / sqft )

70 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464856
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed for elevated coastal living, this exceptional New Construction delivers modern beachfront luxury. An artful blend of architectural distinction, state of the art design, and modern innovation
Active
Details for 391 12th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$6,790,000.00 ($639.42 / sqft )

391 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10619 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468881
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled waterfront living in this magnificent 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath residence, perfectly situated on a rare double waterfront lot in Indian Rocks Beach. Offering approximately 146 feet of
Active
Details for 1306 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$5,950,000.00

1306 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8457720
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Daniel Martucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to own a piece of land with direct access to the highly sought after beaches of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're looking for the perfect investment property or planning to b
Active
Details for 2308 Beach Trail, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,600,000.00 ($1,230.60 / sqft )

2308 Beach Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3738 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431711
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Arthur Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEACH FRONT Live or invest in one of the most desirable Gulf front locations on Indian Rocks Beach. This rare 60 x 152 direct beachfront lot offers multi family zoning and an estimated $4M land valu
Active
Details for 0 Gulf Boulevard Lot 14, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,500,000.00 ($882.35 / sqft )

0 Gulf Boulevard Lot 14 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687812
  2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Holly Wikfors, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, where elevated coastal design meets premier investment potential. Located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach and within a highly
Active
Details for 0 Gulf Boulevard Lot 15, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,500,000.00 ($882.35 / sqft )

0 Gulf Boulevard Lot 15 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688124
  2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Holly Wikfors, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 19730 Gulf Boulevard 3, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,250,000.00 ($833.33 / sqft )

19730 Gulf Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504044
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matthew Workman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunburst one of floridas finest condominium buildings, situated directly on the gulf beaches in pinellas county, in desirable indian shores. This private gulf front community consists of just six res
Active
Details for 2307 Bay Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,199,000.00 ($611.03 / sqft )

2307 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493725
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated waterfront apartment complex in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property features eight well app
Active
$4,199,000.00 ($611.03 / sqft )

2307 Bay Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 6872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499567
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own an 8 unit fully renovated waterfront apartment complex in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property features eight
Active
$4,199,000.00

2307 Bay Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8499970
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own an expansive waterfront lot in highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach. Situated on three contiguous lots, this unique property allows for multifamily with short term ren
Wade M. Berlin