Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$24,500,000.00

2419 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.40 acres
  1. MLSID: R11092974
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional real estate opportunity at 2419 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483. This expansive vacant land is primed for development, with plans underway for a community of 46 townhom
Active
Details for 1 Petition  4261-1, OCALA, FL 34481
$24,162,000.00

1 Petition 4261-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 80.54 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714679
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Millie Arent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional A 1 zoned acreage in a rapidly developing corridor of Marion Countydirectly adjacent to the entrance of the proposed WEC Sportsmans Center. The surrounding area is experiencing significant
Active
Listing Details for 500 5th Avenue 1201s, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$24,000,000.00 ($2,487.05 / sqft )

500 5th Avenue 1201s More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024360
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The crown jewel of Mizner Grand, this completely reimagined double penthouse offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle overlooking Lake Boca. Spanning over 8,400 square feet, this one of a kind 5 b
Active
Details for 68 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$24,000,000.00 ($2,390.44 / sqft )

68 Isla Bahia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10040 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532518
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built to last and now offered at exceptional value in Harbor Beach's private gated community, this masterfully designed estate by Randall Stofft & Sarkela Corp spans 10,000' of turnkey living. Positio
Active
Details for 9001 200th Street Road, MICANOPY, FL 32667
$23,950,000.00 ($1,426.78 / sqft )

9001 200th Street Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 16786 sqft
  4. Approx. 561.37 acres
  1. MLSID: OM691308
  2. Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Varney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity awaits atop one of the region's highest elevations where this magnificent 560+ acre estate commands breathtaking panoramic views of Florida's pristine countryside. Mardanza Farm fea
Active
Details for 115 Gulfstream Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$23,900,000.00 ($4,100.19 / sqft )

115 Gulfstream Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5829 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165310
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous in town location just moments to the ocean, Lake Trail, Worth Avenue, and premier dining. This pristine Mediterranean style estate features 5,829 total sq. ft. The main house offers 3 bedroom
Active
Details for 103 Quayside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$23,750,000.00 ($1,970.30 / sqft )

103 Quayside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 12054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024768
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning British West Indies inspired estate set on a rare point lot, offering over 180 ft of deep, navigable waterfront and exceptional southern exposure with sweeping multi directional views. This b
Active
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 800, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$23,500,000.00 ($3,962.23 / sqft )

1355 Flagler Drive 800 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5931 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005870
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tower Residence 800 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 4 BR and 5.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Active
Details for 2914 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$23,500,000.00 ($1,846.03 / sqft )

2914 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12730 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110423
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular new modern waterfront estate on the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Designed by architect David Lawrence, this 2024 built residence offers 12,730 total SF with 8,540 SF under air, featuri
Active
Details for 3405 Olde Hampton Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$23,000,000.00 ($892.62 / sqft )

3405 Olde Hampton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 25767 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163167
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Idyllic and refined, this premier equestrian farm blends luxury, privacy, and top tier performance facilities on one of the most desirable triple lots in Grand Prix Village. A rare find, the property
Wade M. Berlin