Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Lake Worth Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7-9 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$12,500,000.00 ($1,114.38 / sqft )

7-9 Duke Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 11217 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11043726
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience direct Intracoastal living & unprecedented privacy featuring 325' of waterfront & 200' of dock 15 min to downtown, Worth Ave & PBI Offering both a primary & secondary residence with a combi
Active
Details for 2100 Notre Dame Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$9,750,000.00 ($1,459.80 / sqft )

2100 Notre Dame Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6679 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151945
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2017 built, coastal contemporary waterfront estate located on the direct intracoastal in the heart of College Park! This timeless estate offers breathtaking intracoastal views and luxu
Active
Details for 7 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$8,999,999.00 ($1,181.41 / sqft )

7 Duke Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7618 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11053228
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Awake to breathtaking sunrises while enjoying sun bathed living spaces offered by this waterfront estate with coveted unobstructed East and SE vistas across wide water affording unparalleled security
Active
Details for 2614 Furman Lane, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$8,450,000.00 ($1,858.78 / sqft )

2614 Furman Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4546 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11042576
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning waterfront property in Lake Worth offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and functionality. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, the home boasts 125 feet of water frontage wi
Active
Details for 1 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$7,695,000.00 ($2,243.44 / sqft )

1 Duke Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026733
  2. Provided by Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOWprepare to be captivated from the moment you enter. Sweeping, unobstructed Intracoastal views create a truly breathtaking first impression. Boaters will appreciate the ability to dock up to a 100 f
Active
Details for 1408 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$2,700,000.00 ($950.70 / sqft )

1408 Lakeside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025400
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking half acre on the Lake Worth municipal golf course. Peaceful and serene property that consists of a 1945 Craftsman cottage with an oversized 2 car garage. Current owner has restored and re
Active
Details for 130 Lakeside 1 Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,850,000.00 ($509.36 / sqft )

130 Lakeside 1 Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 3632 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11057260
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 5 plex Income Property Water Views & Expansion development potential. Maximizing return on your investment. Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach! This we
Active
Details for 126 Palmway  1-3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,400,000.00 ($519.29 / sqft )

126 Palmway 1-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 2696 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142951
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Triplex in Parrot Cove Live Downstairs, Rent Upstairs for Income or Rent Units as Airbnb! Prime location in Lake Worth Beach's coveted Parrot Cove / Historic Lucerne Districtjust half a blo
Active
Details for 126 Palmway  1-3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,400,000.00 ($519.29 / sqft )

126 Palmway 1-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142987
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 218 Palmway  , Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,400,000.00 ($410.68 / sqft )

218 Palmway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3409 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010112
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional newer built residence offering over 2,500 sq ft of luxury, space, and a walkable coastal lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed, the open concept layout features granite countert
Wade M. Berlin