Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for Old Dixie Highway, HUDSON, FL 34667
$13,500,000.00

Old Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881349
  2. Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  3. Contact Randall Woodruff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach west community & development overview an exclusive gulf front enclave within the sunwest master planned community beach west is a premier coastal hamlet located within the expansive sunwest d
Active
Details for 00 Old Dixie Highway, HUDSON, FL 34667
$13,500,000.00

00 Old Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881234
  2. Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  3. Contact Anthony Kanaris PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach west community & development overview an exclusive gulf front enclave within the sunwest master planned community beach west is a premier gulf front enclave located on the westernmost edg
Active
Details for 7011 Via Carmel Way, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$13,500,000.00 ($1,055.68 / sqft )

7011 Via Carmel Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12788 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6320806
  2. Provided by PARK SQUARE REALTY
  3. Contact Suresh Gupta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to an extraordinary custom estate in the privately gated enclave of Carmel, within Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Perfectly set on an oversized lakeview lot in Dr. P
Active
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$13,500,000.00 ($3,088.54 / sqft )

1100 Flagler Drive 1403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4371 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160710
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT WATERFRONT at The Bristol, showcasing breathtaking completely unobstructed direct ocean and Intracoastal views from the 14th floor through floor to ceiling 11 foot glass throughout. This impres
Active
Details for 202 7th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$13,500,000.00

202 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10520000
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This brand new, meticulously designed residence built by Azure Development blends sophisticated design, custom details, and superior craftsmanship in the heart of Delray Beachs coveted Lake Ida neighb
Active
Details for 2893 27th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
$13,500,000.00

2893 27th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10478232
  2. Provided by Premiere Luxury Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coral Ridge New Construction. Custom 3 story estate professionally designed and furnished. Featuring A/C 3 car garage, glass walled gym, chefs' kitchen, club room with full bar, 1st floor VIP suite,
Active
Details for 6680 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$13,499,000.00 ($1,034.41 / sqft )

6680 Gulf Of Mexico Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13050 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682193
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lee Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a once in a generation private waterfront family compound on the coveted north end of Longboat Keyan extraordinary 2.4 acre, fully gated coastal estate that blends architectural mastery, re
Active
Details for 97340-60 Overseas Highway, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$13,499,000.00

97340-60 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 20
  2. Baths: 26
  1. MLSID: 615879
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Gregory Dully
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier commercial waterfront property on 1.77 acres, perfectly suited for a luxury rehab center, medical spa, or upscale assisted living facility. This rare offering features 20 elegantly appointed g
Active
Details for 5 Barefoot Lane, Lantana, FL 33462
$13,495,000.00 ($1,653.80 / sqft )

5 Barefoot Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019716
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5 Barefoot Lane a newly constructed, gated waterfront estate on Hypoluxo Island, where privacy is not just a feature, but the ultimate luxury. A bamboo lined drive leads to stunning Intrac
Active
Details for 254 Atlantic Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,495,000.00 ($2,348.59 / sqft )

254 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5746 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002511
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In Town Fabulous Southern Exposure Modern Mediterranean. This absolutely stunning, 5 bedroom, 5. 1 bath pool home has abundant light and was custom renovated and reimagined for today's lifestyle. Fab
Wade M. Berlin