Searching on:
- City = Macclenny
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,225,000.00 ($184.10 / sqft )
14632 State Rd. 121 N More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6654 sqft
- Approx. 1.85 acres
- Provided by A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxurious Estate in Baker County just 35 minutes from downtown Jacksonville. Experience timeless elegance and modern comfort in this exquisite home. Nestled on a meticulously manicured 1.85 acre lot
$775,000.00 ($166.45 / sqft )
912 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4656 sqft
- Approx. 4.00 acres
- Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled home located just 30 miles west of Jacksonville International Airport, offering an impressive 8 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. This spacious property has been thoughtfully updated thr
$341,900.00 ($142.58 / sqft )
724 Liberty Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2398 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Tracy Williams, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- CUL DE SAC! NO CDD! USDA 100% finance option available and ASK about our preferred lender incentives! Don't wait for NEW CONSTRUCTION this one was built in 2023! MOTIVATED SELLER with a 5/3 Cul de sac
$294,900.00 ($105.66 / sqft )
4318 Deerfield Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2791 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- Contact Chad Neumann
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **acreage**metal roof**2 homes 1 lot** welcome to your very own 1. 16 acre retreat where you get 2 homes on 1 lot! Tucked away behind mature trees, this secluded property offers the ultimate in privac
$69,900.00 ($54.44 / sqft )
47 5th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1284 sqft
- Provided by TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Glory Feliciano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investment Opportunity in Downtown Macclenny Located very close of downtown Macclenny's restaurants and shops, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a unique opportunity for investors and builders. The
- 1