Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Melbourne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4235 Norfolk Parkway, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$2,500,000.00

4235 Norfolk Parkway More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6340135
  2. Provided by RUTH JAMES FL
  3. Contact Valerie Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned within the highly successful Hammock Landing shopping center, this 2.52 acre commercial parcel represents one of the final remaining development opportunities along the rapidly expanding No
Active
Details for Parkway Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32934
$1,800,000.00

Parkway Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 39.72 acres
  1. MLSID: O6006054
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Todd Tharp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 39.72 UNDEVELOPED WOODED ACRES, JUST WEST OF N. WICKHAM ROAD, CLOSE TO ALL AMENITIES, MITIGATION WILL BE REQUIRED TO DEVELOP.
Active
Details for 9108 Splashing Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32940
$855,920.00 ($371.98 / sqft )

9108 Splashing Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392238
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the Stardom Home! This stunning one story 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, an open flex room, and 3 car garage masterpiece is situated on a .24 acre corner homesite with no rear neighbors and a wate
Active
Details for 6115 Anello Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32940
$830,000.00 ($233.28 / sqft )

6115 Anello Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3558 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357924
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE
  3. Contact Silvia Mozer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in Casabella Melbourne's prestigious gated community of custom built homes. Previous buyers couldn't wait for the new roof your gain! A $60K tile roof will soon be installed, adding insta
Active
Details for 4429 Country Road, Melbourne, FL 32934
$825,000.00 ($243.65 / sqft )

4429 Country Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3386 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11026970
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF! ''Almost heaven,'' tucked away just minutes from the heart of Wickham Road, this fenced haven comes with no HOA and zoning that allows up to four horses per acre. Surrounded by conserv
Active
Details for 1383 Vestavia Circle, Melbourne, FL 32940
$799,980.00 ($204.29 / sqft )

1383 Vestavia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3916 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163234
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the gated Sawgrass Key community of Suntree/Viera. This move in ready 4BR, 5BA home features an open floor plan ideal for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen offers double wa
Active
Details for 4160 Negal Circle, Melbourne, FL 32901
$725,000.00 ($240.46 / sqft )

4160 Negal Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3015 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169946
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning corner lot home offers breathtaking lake views and a private heated pool and spa. Inside, you'll find 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and high end finishes like 8' doors, custom lighting, and
Active
Details for 1208 River Drive 401, MELBOURNE, FL 32901
$699,900.00 ($368.76 / sqft )

1208 River Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1898 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358092
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE
  3. Contact Silvia Mozer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tastefully renovated like a magazine editorial, this condo tells a story of coastal refinement & everyday ease. From sunrise reflections over Melbourne Harbor to moonlit views of the Indian River, eve
Active
Details for 9136 Pacific Palms Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32940
$639,610.00 ($383.00 / sqft )

9136 Pacific Palms Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405623
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the Prosperity home, where convenience and luxury meet in perfect harmony. This stunning single story home offers 2 spacious bedrooms, an enclosed flex room, and 2 beaut
Active
Details for 581 Hillside Court, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$599,982.00 ($280.63 / sqft )

581 Hillside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391196
  2. Provided by ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
  3. Contact Marcella Bolt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a peaceful cul de sac, this completely renovated waterfront gem (including plumbing, electrical, AC and roof) offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and Florida charm. Thi
Wade M. Berlin