Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 3990 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$29,995,000.00 ($1,567.96 / sqft )

3990 Higel Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 19130 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680585
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adnan Dedic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to 3990 Higel Avenue, set to be completed in August of 2026 and can be offered fully furnished. Where architectural brilliance meets unrivaled luxury o
Active
Details for 1000 Riviera Isle Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$29,995,000.00

1000 Riviera Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: F10523212
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the prestigious Las Olas Isles, this 1.2 acre trophy point lot is among the last of its kind in Fort Lauderdale. Once owned by the Anheuser Busch family, this iconic estate boasts over 520
Active
Details for 13102 Flamingo Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$29,950,000.00 ($2,271.18 / sqft )

13102 Flamingo Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13187 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157548
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along 164 feet of prized Intracoastal frontage, 13102 Flamingo Terrace is a rare modern masterpiece where architecture, nature, and serenity exist in perfect balance. This newly constructed estate
Active
Details for 134 Casa Bendita, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$29,950,000.00 ($3,429.52 / sqft )

134 Casa Bendita Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8733 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121514
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on one of Palm Beach's most coveted cul de sacs and just a short stroll from the vibrancy of town, 134 Casa Bendita is a turn key and timeless architectural jewel that seamlessly blends cl
Active
Details for 12227 Tillinghast Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$29,900,000.00 ($1,725.13 / sqft )

12227 Tillinghast Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 17332 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160075
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Old Palm Estate on prime double lot featuring 6BR/8.2BA plus 2,000+/ square foot guest house/gym, tennis court with pavilion, and resort style backyard with 110' swimming pool, spa, dive
Active
Details for 477 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$29,900,000.00 ($2,905.45 / sqft )

477 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10291 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11038897
  2. Provided by Domenica's Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous direct oceanfront estate located on the southern end of Jupiter Island. This private property sits on 2.62 acres and has 222' of captivating oceanfront views. This home is perfect for enterta
Active
Details for 748 Island Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$29,750,000.00 ($5,910.99 / sqft )

748 Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103870
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only property available on Everglade Island. Long open water views on the quiet east side of Everglades Island. Positioned just two lots from the southern tip, this home offers extraordinary views acr
Active
Details for 1075 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$29,500,000.00 ($1,975.23 / sqft )

1075 Hillsboro Mile Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 14935 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001470
  2. Provided by Linda A. Gary Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity on prestigious Hillsboro Mile, an extraordinary ocean to Intracoastal estate offering 125 feet of direct ocean frontage and 125 feet of deepwater Intracoastal frontage with private
Active
Details for 79775 Overseas Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$29,500,000.00 ($9,503.87 / sqft )

79775 Overseas Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3104 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.84 acres
  1. MLSID: 618152
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Pierre Marc Bellion
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A once in a lifetime opportunity to own one of South Florida's most iconic properties.Welcome to Tea Table Key, a breathtaking 15 acre private island estate, accessible by car or by boat, located just
Active
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 2203, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$28,450,000.00 ($4,288.51 / sqft )

1355 Flagler Drive 2203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6634 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163511
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tower Residence 2203 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 4 BR and 5.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with sw
Wade M. Berlin