Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Middleton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2577 Zawacki Path, MIDDLETON, FL 34762
$997,500.00 ($260.65 / sqft )

2577 Zawacki Path More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108767
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Linda Paulsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~$52,500 price reduction~ ~water view~ ~heated saltwater pool~ ~golf cart garage~ ~10 ceilings~ ~golf cart option~ ~2023 roof/hvac/hot water heater~ welcome to the ultimate move in ready double play m
Active
Details for 2744 Alder Ave, MIDDLETON, FL 34762
$950,000.00 ($202.65 / sqft )

2744 Alder Ave Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4688 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109250
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kaitlyn Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready to knock it out of the park with this Home Run pool home with water views and no back yard neighbors! Welcome to 2744 Alder Avenue in Middleton Phase 2, where space, privacy, and location co
Active
Details for 2730 Alder Avenue, MIDDLETON, FL 34762
$589,000.00 ($205.08 / sqft )

2730 Alder Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358863
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jessica Sanchez, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 Bedroom 3 Bath Homep plus BONUS LOFT with Pool and Sunset Views in Middleton! Welcome Home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath featuring a spacious upsatirs bonus loft with full bath, fen
Active
Details for 2655 Cleveland Place, Middleton, FL 34762
$520,000.00 ($257.30 / sqft )

2655 Cleveland Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406636
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Fast Break model located in the highly desirable Middleton community within The Villages, Florida, offering modern living, convenience, and an exceptional lifestyle. This spacious home feat
Active
Details for 2655 Cleveland Place, MIDDLETON, FL 34762
$520,000.00 ($257.30 / sqft )

2655 Cleveland Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406636
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Fast Break model located in Middleton, Florida, offering modern living, convenience, and an exceptional lifestyle. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including 2 p
Active
Details for 7591 Mergaert Lane, MIDDLETON, FL 34762
$489,000.00 ($147.96 / sqft )

7591 Mergaert Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402338
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost new house with 4 good sized bedrooms and large open living area, all on one floor. Huge expanded garage with golf cart addition. Huge expanded lanai with wood look porcelain tile. All counterto
Wade M. Berlin