Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Minneola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13415 Sullivan Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$5,000,000.00

13415 Sullivan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6352116
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Barrett Spray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.5 acres of partiatly entitled true industrial zoned development land located directly along the Florida Turnpike in the City of Minneola, Lake County. The propert
Active
Details for 18021 Apshawa Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$2,900,000.00 ($20.71 / sqft )

18021 Apshawa Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 140000 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.39 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401161
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Laurie Marsell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Nursery with Significant Land Value & Redevelopment Potential. Exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully operational nursery situated on approximately 9+/ acres in Lake County, offering im
Active
Details for 600 N Highway 27, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$2,200,000.00 ($265.64 / sqft )

600 N Highway 27 More Like This

  1. Approx. 8282 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: G5102547
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Pun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Minneola PRIME Commercial Property** This 1.50 acre commercial property boasts a prime location with 151 feet of frontage on heavily trafficked U.S. Highway 27. Zoned B 1, Business District, and des
Active
Details for 17215 Grassy Lake Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$1,434,555.00 ($45.00 / sqft )

17215 Grassy Lake Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 31879 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6281617
  2. Provided by ALBEKORD, INC.
  3. Contact Kaveh Albekord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. For lease prime new construction medical & professional office space in minneola, fl high growth location | flexible space options | exceptional accessibility be part of the
Active
Details for 1517 Evening Summit Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$1,140,000.00 ($405.98 / sqft )

1517 Evening Summit Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369775
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact James Goodyear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1517 Evening Summit Circle in Del Webb Minneolaa highly upgraded residence on a premium elevated homesite featuring panoramic sunrise views of Lake Apopka. While new construction often requ
Active
Details for 3705 Ridge Run Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$995,000.00 ($173.86 / sqft )

3705 Ridge Run Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5723 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388144
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Corey Lott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this "Slice of Heaven" near the New Construction hub along N. Hancock Rd. in Minneola! Future easy access to the West Orange Trail! Make this your dream home in the gated Sugarloaf Mountain c
Active
Details for 11417 Lake Minneola Shores, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$950,000.00 ($179.48 / sqft )

11417 Lake Minneola Shores Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5293 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534305
  2. Provided by RESOURCE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Eric Buigas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this rare Lake Minneola gem, lovingly maintained by the same family for generations. Offering over 3,300 sq. ft., 4 bedrooms, and 3.5 baths, it sits on one of the largest lots in the neighbor
Active
Details for 12606 Grassy Lake Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$929,000.00 ($519.87 / sqft )

12606 Grassy Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400387
  2. Provided by LANDLORD FINDERS BUILD REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Grooms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12606 S Grassy Lake Rd, Minneola 5 acres for sale in Minneola, Florida with no HOA, featuring a 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home built in 1990. This property offers a rare combination of usable
Active
Details for 1596 Evening Summit Circle, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$895,000.00 ($211.28 / sqft )

1596 Evening Summit Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374196
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact JoAnn Best
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers! **save over $100,000 off the cost to duplicate this home! ** stunning home with amazing views! This model perfect home has plenty of room for a pool! Everything has been upgraded!
Active
Details for 15326 Willow Ridge Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$837,000.00 ($221.66 / sqft )

15326 Willow Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3776 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350218
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Luxury in Willow Ridge, Montverde. Seller has added so many upgrades, making it a truly one of kind. Discover refined single story living in the gated community of Willow Ridge in Montverde. T
Wade M. Berlin