Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = North Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4950 Sumter Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
$9,900,000.00

4950 Sumter Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.01 acres
  1. MLSID: C7490809
  2. Provided by BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Wayne Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is 9.01 Acres ( more or less ) of vacant land at the southeast quadrant of the intersection of I 75 and N Sumter Blvd in North Port. This property is adjacent to the New Sarasota Memorial Hospita
Active
Details for 0 Toledo Blade Boulevard N, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$7,999,000.00

0 Toledo Blade Boulevard N More Like This

  1. Approx. 31.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8459229
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seeking a developer/builder: the subject property is at the northport, city center at the junction of state highway south toledo blade & price lane, in sarasota county, which is prime for rental units
Active
Details for 5900 Pan American Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$6,249,990.00 ($212.83 / sqft )

5900 Pan American Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 29366 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.76 acres
  1. MLSID: C7510115
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Jesse Ialuna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lucrative investment opportunity! 30k SQFT 90% leased office building with high CAP rate!
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$5,100,000.00 ($284.92 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 17900 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.77 acres
  1. MLSID: C7514230
  2. Provided by CRACKER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  3. Contact Carlene Hope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Opportunity in Booming North Port FL ! Seize this rare chance to own a massive 17,900 sq ft commercial building on nearly 3 acres of high visibility land along the bustling Tamiami
Active
Details for 2597 Sycamore Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
$4,800,000.00 ($296.08 / sqft )

2597 Sycamore Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16212 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4663134
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This multi purpose sports facility, located in the rapidly growing city of North Port, offers 16,212 square feet of versatile space suitable for a wide range of uses. The main entrance opens into a fu
Active
Details for 2597 Sycamore Street, North Port, FL 34289
$4,800,000.00 ($296.08 / sqft )

2597 Sycamore Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16212 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4663134
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3657 Tropicaire Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
$3,950,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )

3657 Tropicaire Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12981 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6141703
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christine Elsasser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular custom built estate, a private luxury retreat set on 3 gated and fully fenced acres with a palm tree lined driveway that sets the tone for the grandeur within. Designed wit
Active
Details for Point Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
$3,750,000.00

Point Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8481099
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the action.!! This 31,816 square foot prime vacant land in north port (sarasota county) is the perfect canvas for your next big project. Zoned r3 for residential multi family use and located
Active
Details for 2525 Bobcat Village Center Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
$2,800,000.00 ($216.58 / sqft )

2525 Bobcat Village Center Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12928 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7509161
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Walt Bethel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional income producing property offers a rare opportunity to invest in the rapidly growing North Port/I 75 corridor. Situated in Sarasota County within the Bobcat Village Center and adjacent to
Active
Details for 14161 Tamiami Trail, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$2,789,000.00

14161 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.88 acres
  1. MLSID: D6125807
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Tiffany Clarke, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Waterfront Opportunity! Located in ACTIVITY CENTER 1, this property offers unmatched potential with its desirable WATER FRONT SETTING and high visibility TAMIAMI TRAIL FRONTAGE. The
Wade M. Berlin