Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = North Redington Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16895 1st Street E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$2,495,000.00 ($440.97 / sqft )

16895 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5658 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440914
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Heidi Joy PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A decisive $300,000 price repositioning has transformed this North Redington Beach waterfront residence into one of the most compelling buying opportunities on the Gulf Coast. Now offered at a dram
Active
Details for 17030 Dolphin Drive, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$2,450,000.00 ($422.71 / sqft )

17030 Dolphin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484909
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Chad Lubke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning new waterfront residence located just minutes from the white sand beaches of the
Active
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 315, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$2,324,900.00 ($993.12 / sqft )

16750 Gulf Boulevard 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2341 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439223
  2. Provided by 1 PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Meltem Birey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience elegant coastal living in this exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence within the coveted Soreno Building of The Tides Beach Club, an exclusive gated comm
Active
Details for 17081 Dolphin Drive, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$2,200,000.00 ($521.70 / sqft )

17081 Dolphin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4217 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417934
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kristin Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ELEGANT WATERFRONT ESTATE | 5 BEDROOMS 5 BATHS 3,767 SQ FT Experience the wow factor from the moment you enter this fully renovated North Redington Beach estate. This 5 bedroom, 5 bath tropical oas
Active
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 414, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,950,000.00 ($806.79 / sqft )

16750 Gulf Boulevard 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490866
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Perez PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unrivaled coastal luxury at The Tides Beach Club, a rarely available three bedroom in Building One at North Redington Beach. This expansive 2,227 square foot home features an open, tiled ki
Active
Details for 17161 2nd Street E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,799,000.00 ($688.22 / sqft )

17161 2nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473321
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Experience the pinnacle of upscale waterfront living in this exquisitely remodeled pool home, perched on deep sailboat water with a sweeping canal panorama that unfolds bey
Active
Details for 324 173rd Avenue E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,359,000.00 ($497.07 / sqft )

324 173rd Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505750
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kristin Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COASTAL WATERFRONT LIVING AT IT'S BEST in the heart of North Redington Beach! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,214 sq ft of bright and spacious living with breathtaking
Active
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 352, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,250,000.00 ($896.06 / sqft )

16500 Gulf Boulevard 352 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501416
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Gulf front living at The Tides Beach Club, where refined coastal luxury meets resort style convenience. This meticulously maintained third floor residence offers sweeping, u
Active
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 654, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,250,000.00 ($1,016.26 / sqft )

16500 Gulf Boulevard 654 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502671
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated coastal living with stunning views! This 6th floor condo delivers the lifestyle youve been waiting for. Fully renovated and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,230 square
Active
Details for 16450 Gulf Boulevard 565, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$1,215,000.00 ($771.92 / sqft )

16450 Gulf Boulevard 565 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1574 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457617
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Hartmann Chaconas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tides beach club has been selected as 1 of 12 in florida for the pilot program with (fcca) florida communities certification assoc. To be granted a gold rating*the highest given by fcca. Outstanding o
Wade M. Berlin