Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Dalinda Lane, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$6,250,000.00

0 Dalinda Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: R11124370
  2. Provided by Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a large 5.84 Acre parcel of undeveloped land in West Palm Beach, Florida located just off Forest Hill Blvd and Congress Ave. Priced at $6,250,000 (approx. $1,070,205 an Acre).
Active
Details for 3920 Espan Court, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$895,000.00 ($299.93 / sqft )

3920 Espan Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154923
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2025 new construction home, on a spacious 13,000 sq ft lot. Located just 15 minutes from the beach easy access to major roads. 10 ft ceilings and open concept layout filled with natural ligh
Active
Details for 3213 Drew Way, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$750,000.00 ($256.85 / sqft )

3213 Drew Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020780
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing property (Single family zoning) Great Investment opportunity in palm springs, Florida! strong rental income with three separate units: main unit features 4 bedrooms and 3 bath bring i
Active
Details for 296 Alemeda Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$749,900.00

296 Alemeda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10556435
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great locaton in the heart of Palm Springs for all ages: kids, active and inactive adults. About 15 min away from the beach and most centers of attraction by car, surrounded by West Palm Beach, Lake W
Active
Details for 124 Davis Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$690,000.00 ($316.80 / sqft )

124 Davis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143019
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. : This Single family home has it all. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Beautifull pool, like resort style, new Metallic roof and jacuzzi heated, big patio kitchen, and carport. Laundry room. Huge ba
Active
Details for 8 Bell Lane , Palm Springs, FL 33406
$687,500.00 ($251.46 / sqft )

8 Bell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003628
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and understated luxury in this beautifully situated Rutenberg home, nestled within a private, family friendly neighborhood just moments from major route
Active
Details for 3825 Lakewood Road A, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$670,000.00 ($363.34 / sqft )

3825 Lakewood Road A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005257
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Multifamily Development Opportunity Nearly 1 Acre in High Demand Area. Rare opportunity to acquire a 0.88 acre parcel with multifamily zoning (RM 15) allowing for up to 5 unitsideal for inves
Active
Details for 3825 Lakewood Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$670,000.00

3825 Lakewood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26005268
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Multifamily Development Opportunity Nearly 1 Acre in High Demand Area Rare opportunity to acquire a 0.88 acre parcel with multifamily zoning (RM 15) allowing for up to 5 unitsideal for invest
Active
Details for 3180 Carol Avenue, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$599,900.00 ($345.57 / sqft )

3180 Carol Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091469
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida with the Simple Turn of a Key! A Distinct Opportunity Awaits for First Time Home Buyers, Discerning Investors or Multi Generational Family Living. Nestled withi
Active
Details for 320 Riverdale Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$595,000.00 ($245.97 / sqft )

320 Riverdale Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2419 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000941
  2. Provided by Local Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage in the heart of Palm Springs, Florida. This well maintained property offers comfortable living with a functional layout ideal fo
Wade M. Berlin