Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Pembroke Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5330 199 Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
$1,265,000.00 ($411.52 / sqft )

5330 199 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3074 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006774
  2. Provided by Baypointe Realty & Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained four bedroom pool home perfectly located in a very diserable area of Pembroke Pines sitting on a builder's acre. The home features 42" wood kitchen cabinets finished with crown
Active
Details for 5320 199th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
$1,199,000.00

5320 199th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556019
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home on a builders acre/no hoa/newer roof 2022/remodeled kitchen/remodeled bathrooms/impact front windows/accordion shutters/horses welcome/
Active
Details for 15604 16th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$1,100,000.00 ($357.96 / sqft )

15604 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006512
  2. Provided by Gator Residential Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Entertainer's dream backyard on oversized acre lot! Featuring your very own water system heated pool, large paver patio, equipped with awnings and exterior lighting. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath
Active
Details for 1483 161st Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$1,100,000.00 ($239.86 / sqft )

1483 161st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4586 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022293
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated 6 Bedroom 4 Bath in the highly sought after Harbourside Estates community. Key features of the 1st floor include a bedroom & full bath, kitchen open to the family room, spacious pantry
Active
Details for 11778 13th Lane, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33025
$980,000.00 ($337.70 / sqft )

11778 13th Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497502
  2. Provided by TRUST REALTY TEAM
  3. Contact Daylin Miranda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in the heart of Pembroke Pines within the highly desirable Raintree community. This elegant fee simple corner lot townhouse offers a rare combination of privacy, natural lig
Active
Details for 16138 15th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$973,888.00 ($260.61 / sqft )

16138 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006120
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to executive luxury living. This stunning corner lot home in prestigious Pembroke Shores offers both serenity and exceptional curb appeal. An expansive paver driveway leads to a spacious 3 car
Active
Details for 648 168th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$960,000.00 ($304.18 / sqft )

648 168th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008738
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful family home in the exclusive gated community of Pembroke Shores offers 5 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms. A beautifully landscaped pool and outdoor area provides a one of a kind oasis with
Active
Details for 16918 16th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$929,000.00

16918 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551590
  2. Provided by Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Lido Isles in West Pembroke Pines. This residence welcomes you with impressive volume ceilings and features a stu
Active
Details for 19389 64th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
$909,000.00 ($290.97 / sqft )

19389 64th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011585
  2. Provided by Todd Miller Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the South Florida dream in this gorgeous 5 bed, 4 bath lakefront home in the sought after gated community of Laguna Isles! Situated on a serene lake with breathtaking views from every angle! Step
Active
Details for 7761 Johnson Street, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33024
$900,000.00 ($1,184.21 / sqft )

7761 Johnson Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6251153
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale located at 7761 Johnson Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024. "Zoning: R 3" This commercial property features a 760 sq ft building sit
Wade M. Berlin