Searching on:
- City = Perry
- Listing Status = Active
$3,999,000.00
1750 Jl Gibson Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 13.30 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Michelle Shiver
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Over 13 Acres on the Gulf of America in Perry, Florida. Once a homestead there is a single family property on the land that was damaged by 2024 storm Helene. Property has City Water, Sewer and Powe
$2,650,000.00 ($1,615.85 / sqft )
1106 Fox Hunter Rd More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1640 sqft
- Approx. 820.00 acres
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Erica Kielty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 820 acre turn key hunting and recreational property in Perry, Florida with abundant populations of whitetail deer, hogs, and turkey managed under quality deer management practices. Property features e
$1,995,000.00
Beach Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.03 acres
- Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Ann McIntosh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Drop!!Mixed Use Urban Development Opportunity! This isnt just land, its your launchpad for something remarkable! This exceptional 45,000 sq ft lot (150 x 300) along paved Beach Road (CR 361), th
$599,999.00
Houck Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 40.00 acres
- Provided by STARLINK REALTY
- Contact Abe Prawiradilaga
- DMCA Notice
Description
- nearby airport, industrial vacant lot, many potentials, close to everything, many exposures, build your business on it, agent/builder
$350,000.00 ($73.10 / sqft )
19550 Jody Morgan Road S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4788 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by TRADE WINDS REALTY
- Contact Mike Webb
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Income Producing Barn dominium Near the Beach Live, Work & Earn ?? Just 1 mile from the beach and located in Flood Zone X, this unique 40x60 red iron barn dominium sits on 1 acre and offers an excep
$350,000.00
35 Acres Madison Main Line Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 35.50 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Shettle Huynh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available for sale 35.5 acres lot has 2,769 ft frontage on Madison Main Line. This property has No HOA or deed restrictions, there is a creek running through it, bring your RV, it's perfect for campin
$285,000.00
1860 Ezell Beach Road More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located at 1860 Ezell Beach Rd in the heart of Keaton Beach, this waterfront lot offers a turnkey setup for coastal living. The property is situated on a canal providing direct access to the Gulf. The
$249,900.00 ($148.75 / sqft )
13510 Gulf Manor Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1680 sqft
- Approx. 7.19 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Carissa Clayton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to peaceful country living with modern comfort! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on over 7 gorgeous acres in Perry, offering space, privacy, and room to roam. Freshly p
$200,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )
1650 Lyman Hendry Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1456 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Michael Rich
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Country living at its finest. This very well kept manufactured home sits on 5 acres. Seller would like to sell with adjacent 5 acre lot with mobile ho
$185,000.00
Key Deer Ct, Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 12.70 acres
- Provided by WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Thomas Lado
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 12.7 acre property in Taylor County, Florida, offers a combination of residential and recreational potential along Floridas Nature Coast. Located less than five minutes from the Keaton Beach Publ