Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10691 Golden Eagle Court, Plantation, FL 33324
$9,950,000.00

10691 Golden Eagle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10551656
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The most architecturally designed lakefront estate in the premier guard gated community of Hawks Landing. Set on nearly an acre, this 17,400 sq ft modern residence captures light, water views, and glo
Active
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$5,500,000.00 ($610.64 / sqft )

11751 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9007 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017499
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Active
Details for 366 Sweet Bay Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
$5,450,000.00 ($587.92 / sqft )

366 Sweet Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9270 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024193
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8,058 sqft of refined luxury living in the most sought after gated lifestyle community. Premier amenities & unmatched location! Minutes from pristine beaches & downtown Ft Lauderdale. Built by an awa
Active
Details for 369 Sweet Bay Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
$4,295,000.00

369 Sweet Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10550144
  2. Provided by VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary custom 2 story waterfront estate, positioned on a prime cul de sac lot in the coveted inner circle of hawks landing! This luxury home features 5 bedrooms, office, media room and 7 1/2
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,999,900.00 ($467.39 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8558 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10555071
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***newer construction, built in 2022,in the heart of plantation acres!!! ***sitting on the cul de sac,this luxury residence offer on over 1 acre to enjoy! 5 bedrooms/6 full baths w/6,360 sf a/c &4 car
Active
Details for 1203 121st Avenue, Plantation, FL 33323
$2,799,999.00 ($377.61 / sqft )

1203 121st Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7415 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023479
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind Estate in Plantation, FL! This beautiful home is the definition of luxury featuring 5 bedrooms 5 baths and a complete in law suite. As you walk into this home you can't help but notice
Active
Details for 11720 9th Street, Plantation, FL 33325
$2,796,500.00

11720 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10509432
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private resort estate in the heart of Plantation Acres! Set behind the quiet exclusivity of a cul de sac and spanning nearly 49,077 SF of private grounds, this exceptional residence features 5 bedro
Active
Details for 10241 Key Plum Street, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,698,000.00 ($475.25 / sqft )

10241 Key Plum Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5677 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022721
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional estate in sought after Hawks Landing featuring 6 bedrooms + office, 6 baths, & luxury upgrades throughout. Renovated chef's kitchen w/quartz countertops, 2026 refrigerator, & Bosch double
Active
Details for 1000 93rd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,500,000.00 ($555.56 / sqft )

1000 93rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005277
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New contemporary estate featuring over 4,500 sf. indoor and outdoor living spaces tied together by the use of glass, water and light in a blend of space and sophistication. This one story luxurious pr
Active
Details for 875 120th Avenue, Plantation, FL 33325
$2,499,000.00 ($453.05 / sqft )

875 120th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5516 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158472
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in sought after Horse Country in Plantation Acres, this 1.39 acre gated estate offers privacy, space, and exceptional flexibility with no HOA. The multi level residence features 5 bedrooms, 4
Wade M. Berlin