Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Port Charlotte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1620 Tamiami Trail, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$9,995,000.00 ($203.27 / sqft )

1620 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 49172 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.24 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678191
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lee Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This distinctive four story Class B office building stands out with its red brick and glass exterior in the heart of the Murdoch Business Center in Port Charlotte. Surrounded by a thriving mix of busi
Active
Details for 15027 San Domingo Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$3,480,000.00

15027 San Domingo Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 21.21 acres
  1. MLSID: D6144759
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Olivia Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 21 acre Commercial General (CG) site with frontage on both Calumet Blvd and San Domingo Blvd in fast growing South Gulf Cove. This high visibility tract offers endless possibilities for retail,
Active
Details for 19400 Veterans Boulevard 3, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$2,900,000.00

19400 Veterans Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7495825
  2. Provided by FNC HOLDINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Marwa Benyahia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **AMAZING 4 ACRES INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY** CITY WATER AND CITY SEWER AVAILABLE** Featuring 399 feet of frontage on Veterans Blvd and a median cut for left turns, this property offers a very
Active
Details for 3527 Tamiami Trail E, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$2,887,500.00 ($265.37 / sqft )

3527 Tamiami Trail E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10881 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520821
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kayla Weiss-Bohnstedt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire this free standing multi tenant building prominently located on Tamiami Trail in Port Charlotte with ample parking! The property features five units totaling 10,881 square
Active
Listing Details for 20169,20177,20185,20193 Kenilworth Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$2,800,000.00

20169,20177,20185,20193 Kenilworth Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7495927
  2. Provided by FNC HOLDINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Marwa Benyahia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **AMAZING 4.15 ACRES COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES** TO BE SOLD TOGETHER** PID: 402204329001, 402204329002, 402204329003, 402204329004. With rear ingress and egress via Kenilworth Blvd leading to the signaliz
Active
Details for 4179 Spire Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$2,700,000.00 ($538.49 / sqft )

4179 Spire Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147317
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Imelda Langley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional peninsula waterfront estate on the myakka river. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 5 bath waterfront residence, offering 3,197 square feet
Active
Details for 4179 Spire Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
$2,700,000.00 ($538.49 / sqft )

4179 Spire Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147317
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 18230 Paulson Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$2,700,000.00 ($176.47 / sqft )

18230 Paulson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15300 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525582
  2. Provided by RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Steve Gant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors, take note. This is a rare chance to acquire a fully occupied industrial property in Port Charlotte's established Murdock industrial corridor with an existing tenant already in place and in
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,600,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.30 acres
  1. MLSID: C7512927
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Paula Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 8.26 acre industrially zoned parcel (I 1) located directly on Gasparilla Road just off Hwy 771 in a thriving industrial corridor. High visibility with over 690 feet of road frontage, idea
Active
Details for 265 Severin Rd, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$2,500,000.00 ($413.16 / sqft )

265 Severin Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6051 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519004
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  3. Contact Bill Richey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 265 Severin Rd, Port Charlotte, FL 33982, an exquisite waterfront residence offering unparalleled luxury and sophisticated living. This highly customized AR Homes Veracruz model, spanning 4
Wade M. Berlin