Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Ramrod
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 27340 Overseas Highway, Ramrod, FL 33042
$12,250,000.00

27340 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. MLSID: 617400
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
  3. Contact Team Gardner/Langley
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering OverviewThis sale includes a rare combination of income producing assets, valuable licenses, and entitlements in the Florida Keys, at appraised value consisting of: 25 Transient Rental Licens
Active
Details for 333 Indies Road, Ramrod, FL 33042
$2,795,000.00 ($866.94 / sqft )

333 Indies Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619101
  2. Provided by Internet Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Gregory A Maclaren
  4. (305) 745-9088
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular sunset views from this custom built, fully furnished 4 5 bedroom, 51/2 bath oceanside home in beautiful Breeze Swept Beach Estates. Situated on an oversized 10,500 sq. ft. fenced lot, the
Active
Details for 27385 Saint Lucie Lane, Ramrod, FL 33042
$1,900,000.00 ($967.41 / sqft )

27385 Saint Lucie Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618488
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida LLC
  3. Contact Amedeo Belmonte
  4. (561) 576-7085
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tropical Keys Oasis Waterfront Luxury LivingCome experience this one of a kind tropical oasis that feels like living at a Keys resort. Surrounded by lush landscaping, vibrant grass is the backdrop
Active
Details for 643 Indies Road, Ramrod, FL 33042
$1,595,000.00 ($799.50 / sqft )

643 Indies Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618915
  2. Provided by Internet Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Gregory A Maclaren
  4. (305) 745-9088
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on the picturesque shores of Ramrod Key, this stunning waterfront property is the epitome of tropical luxury. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,229 square feet of thoughtfully designed livin
Active
Details for 27372 Indies Drive, Ramrod, FL 33042
$1,499,000.00 ($832.78 / sqft )

27372 Indies Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618860
  2. Provided by Keyisle Realty
  3. Contact Sandra Dolowy
  4. (305) 926-8559
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered for the first time, this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront residence on Ramrod Key showcases refined coastal design, exceptional craftsmanship, and magnificent ocean views. Complet
Active
Details for 831 Indies Drive, Ramrod, FL 33042
$1,485,000.00 ($1,284.60 / sqft )

831 Indies Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618773
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Miranda Dender
  4. (305) 735-4962
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living in Breezeswept Beach Estates. Now available for private showings after a month of rentals, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers stunning open water views and sunrises.Insid
Active
Details for 823 Indies Road, Ramrod, FL 33042
$1,399,000.00 ($925.27 / sqft )

823 Indies Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615448
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous sunset views over the salt ponds at this concrete 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home in Breezeswept Beach Estates. Located towards the end of a very quiet street this home offers a lot of privacy with b
Active
Details for 27414 Guadaloupe Lane, Ramrod, FL 33042
$1,299,000.00 ($870.64 / sqft )

27414 Guadaloupe Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618854
  2. Provided by Expert Realty LLC
  3. Contact Pamela A Stangler
  4. (305) 587-7330
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of ownership makes this house a home buyer's dream. This 3 bed, 2 bath, 1492sf home sits on an oversized fully fenced lot with beautiful landscaping, 14x32 heated, saltwater pool, large screened
Active
Details for 27001 Overseas Highway, Ramrod, FL 33042
$1,250,000.00

27001 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 618580
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Keys Connection (KW)
  3. Contact Curtis A Skomp, CCIM
  4. (305) 296-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Lower Keys Commercial Property for sale on Ramrod Key. 3 Lots total 28,132 sf. or .65 acres with nearly 189' of frontage on Overseas Hwy aka Jimmy Buffett Memorial Hwy.!! Excellent visibility
Active
Details for 27001 Overseas Highway, Ramrod, FL 33042
$1,250,000.00 ($1,012.97 / sqft )

27001 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1234 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618610
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Keys Connection (KW)
  3. Contact Bobby W Coe IV
  4. (305) 296-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin