Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Royal Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 611 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,900,000.00 ($325.45 / sqft )

611 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024737
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at its finest in this exquisite Ternbridge model by renowned builder Toll Brothers, perfectly positioned on a premium lakefront lot w/expansive water views & unforgettable sun
Active
Details for 647 Edgebrook Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,649,999.00 ($282.63 / sqft )

647 Edgebrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004077
  2. Provided by Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beyond double entry doors, a remodeled iron staircase frames wide water & preserve views and an 18 ft picture window. 5BR + loft/den, 5BA, 3 car; main level suite & cabana bath. Impact windows & Frenc
Active
Details for 775 Montclaire Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,275,000.00 ($261.22 / sqft )

775 Montclaire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4881 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108760
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a stunning waterfront pool home in the desirable Wellington area. Nestled on a quiet street in the exclusive community of Wellington View, this elegant estate o
Active
Details for 8625 Wellington View Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,220,000.00 ($230.19 / sqft )

8625 Wellington View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10985080
  2. Provided by Dragonfly Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Toledo model by Toll Brothers (includes structural warranty) with many unique changes like second family room was converted into a junior suite which makes the home with 5 bedrooms in the se
Active
Details for 2176 Bellcrest Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,150,000.00 ($219.89 / sqft )

2176 Bellcrest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000142
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for a home that truly impresses? Your search ends here! Step inside to be welcomed by a stunning spiral staircase. Enjoy expansive living spaces perfect for large family gatherings. This hom
Active
Details for 113 Parkside Way 99, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$1,066,065.00 ($254.01 / sqft )

113 Parkside Way 99 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4197 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021577
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Wicklow IV delivers an impressive 3,684 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms tailored for modern lifestyles. Ideally situated in a prime locati
Active
Details for 134 Parkside Way 9, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$1,049,995.00 ($289.89 / sqft )

134 Parkside Way 9 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167890
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Rhodes II is a spacious two story home offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, upper level loft and ample storage. Designed with flexibility in mind, it includes a bedroom suite on the lower level, id
Active
Details for 2613 Arbor Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$999,900.00 ($224.04 / sqft )

2613 Arbor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136672
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large guest house or in law quarters! This very rare courtyard style residence has an expanded guest house and a brand new roof! You enter through a double door entry into a private and tropical cour
Active
Details for 126 Parkside Way 7, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$989,888.00 ($304.11 / sqft )

126 Parkside Way 7 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3255 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167889
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous home is a showstopper. The Coastal elevation offers curb appeal. Inside, you're met with 12' foot ceiling heights vaulted higher over kitchen, living and dining area. It also has the un
Active
Details for 122 Parkside Way 6, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$979,995.00 ($270.57 / sqft )

122 Parkside Way 6 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3622 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019370
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Rhodes II is an expansive two story home offering 3,256 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac. Designed wi
Wade M. Berlin