Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,950,000.00

10801 50th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.97 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016993
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Active
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
$969,000.00 ($337.40 / sqft )

1263 127th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022309
  2. Provided by Allegiant International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Active
Details for 2351 Nw 138 Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
$849,000.00

2351 Nw 138 Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546047
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular, fully renovated 2 story home in Sunrises private gated community 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths + bonus room perfect for office, gym, or media Chef inspired kitchen with bra
Active
Details for 133 159th Way, Sunrise, FL 33326
$839,000.00

133 159th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555156
  2. Provided by Silver Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully renovated and well maintained home offering comfort, style, and everyday convenience all set within a lush, well kept community. Spacious open concept floor plan welcomes yo
Active
Details for 12512 32 Manor 3, Sunrise, FL 33323
$784,990.00 ($303.67 / sqft )

12512 32 Manor 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543805
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***one of the newest sections in artesia to be built!!! *** enjoy this upgraded prima model located on the lake! This 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath w/2 car garage features designer finishes, gourmet kitchen wit
Active
Details for 2355 138th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
$779,000.00

2355 138th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10541468
  2. Provided by Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breath taking model like home amazing location gated community. Astounding 2 story home with a numerous amount of upgrades 4 bedrooms with 2 & 1 half bath awesome top of the line kitchen, granite st
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 1509, Sunrise, FL 33323
$775,000.00 ($597.53 / sqft )

2000 Metropica Way 1509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019266
  2. Provided by Safebound Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning corner unit condo offering 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed for both comfort and style.This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers abundant natural light with an
Active
Details for 12741 11th Court, Sunrise, FL 33323
$748,000.00 ($314.42 / sqft )

12741 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028321
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Sawgrass Mills area of Sunrise, offering style and comfort throughout. This spacious residence features bright living areas, abundant natu
Active
Details for 11441 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
$699,990.00 ($243.98 / sqft )

11441 29th Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017806
  2. Provided by Nizz Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 1609, Sunrise, FL 33323
$695,000.00 ($535.85 / sqft )

2000 Metropica Way 1609 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169240
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern luxury in the heart of Sunrise with Unit 1609 at Metropica a contemporary residential tower offering premium amenities and an unbeatable location. This residence offers an Open Concept
Wade M. Berlin