Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Tampa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5482 24th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$24,900,000.00

5482 24th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15.58 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450600
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martica Daza Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention Investors! Two adjacent lots are available in Tampas prime industrial corridor. The main property consists of 15.58 acres MOL, directly adjacent to a newly constructed 40,000 sq. ft. warehou
Active
Details for 52 Ladoga Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$21,999,000.00 ($877.19 / sqft )

52 Ladoga Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 15
  3. Approx. 25079 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497912
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the height of Livable Luxury in this extraordinary estate designed by Thomas Everett Lamb and built by Windstar Homes, an award winning custom builder with over 100 industry accolades for c
Active
Details for 214 Blanca Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$17,000,000.00 ($1,592.51 / sqft )

214 Blanca Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10675 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490217
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bianca Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a rare opportunity to build a custom OPEN BAY estate on Davis Islands, located on one of the most sought after streets on Davis Island Blanca Avenue. Planned
Active
Details for 82 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$14,750,000.00 ($1,173.06 / sqft )

82 Martinique Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12574 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446032
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Allan Mezrah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this extraordinary Davis Island home, perfectly positioned on the open bay. Designed for both grand entertaining and resort style relaxation, this fi
Active
Details for 5031 San Miguel Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$11,699,000.00

5031 San Miguel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8443392
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Allen Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
Active
Details for 6801 Hillsborough Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$11,500,000.00 ($144.24 / sqft )

6801 Hillsborough Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 79728 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8362309
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Brandi Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity with this versatile and well maintained office building, strategically positioned on a spacious 5.22 acre plot near I4/Orient Road Exit and I75. With a
Active
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$10,900,000.00 ($2,433.04 / sqft )

6210 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4480 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403304
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fe
Active
Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
$10,900,000.00

6210 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: T3490205
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fee
Active
Details for 4808 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
$10,750,000.00 ($1,141.19 / sqft )

4808 Culbreath Isles Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494445
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern luxury meets the best of waterfront living in this Modern Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece. Set on this 145' deep x 149' wide lot on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa'
Active
Details for 1324 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$9,995,000.00 ($559.51 / sqft )

1324 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17864 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491237
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the heart of Ybor City on historic 7th Avenue, this iconic mixed use property presents a rare opportunity for investors or owner users seeking a prime location in one of Tampas most vibran
Wade M. Berlin