Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = The Villages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 910 Old Camp Road 110, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$5,300,000.00 ($410.76 / sqft )

910 Old Camp Road 110 More Like This

  1. Approx. 12903 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105105
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Pederson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY to purchase and have Fee Simple Title to a medical office building in The Villages. Sumter Landing Professional Plaza is located directly to the south of Lake Sumter Landing, the 2nd
Active
Details for 8924 C 466  , THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$2,726,000.00 ($1,068.18 / sqft )

8924 C 466 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2552 sqft
  2. Approx. 11.60 acres
  1. MLSID: G5062677
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Tatro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering is for a beautiful 11.6+/ Acres directly on CR 466 a major east west arteri through the heart of The Villages with an additional adjoining 8+/ acres (D13 011) with hwy frontage also avail
Active
Details for 885 Iron Oak Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$2,500,000.00 ($444.44 / sqft )

885 Iron Oak Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5625 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717593
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Martin Gregory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOND PAID! Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in The Villagesa true Premier residence and the largest model built, perfectly positioned on a rare water and preserve homesite offering privacy
Active
Details for 3400 Southern Trace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$2,500,000.00 ($391.24 / sqft )

3400 Southern Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6390 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105971
  2. Provided by FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  3. Contact Brock Wiley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an exceptional and rare opportunity to own and have Fee Simple Title to a professional office building in The Villages, strategically located just off CR 466 behind a Citizens First Bank.
Active
Details for 1568 Black Lake Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$2,250,000.00 ($332.55 / sqft )

1568 Black Lake Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6766 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105802
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Tarquini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Village of bridgeport at lake miona experience high end living in this grand st augustine premier floor plan, situated on a serene, park like property with no rear neighbors. This expansive home offe
Active
Details for 683 Krietemeyer Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$2,000,000.00 ($376.72 / sqft )

683 Krietemeyer Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5309 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686111
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Kranz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own a beautiful and spacious home in The Preserve of The Villages, where luxury, privacy, and the unmatched Florida lifestyle come together. This impressive home offers
Active
Details for 2924 Bonifay Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,950,000.00 ($587.35 / sqft )

2924 Bonifay Path Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387240
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Front Luxury with Panoramic Views in the Village of Fernandina Welcome to the highly sought after Village of Fernandina, an intimate enclave of just 67 homes surrounded by some of the finest c
Active
Details for 7095 Jennings Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
$1,599,000.00 ($341.89 / sqft )

7095 Jennings Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4677 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110791
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Freilich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida refined luxury living in The Villages! This exceptional St. Charles model pool home is perfectly positioned within the Enclave, Village of Dabney, an exclusive area of entirely Prem
Active
Details for 2756 Cutters Corner, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,550,000.00 ($436.62 / sqft )

2756 Cutters Corner Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107913
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Debbie Schoonover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ~huge price reduction~ ~polo fields horse pasture view~ ~cul de sac~ ~heated, saltwater pool~ ~2023 roof~ ~2023 2nd floor hot water heater~ ~upgraded ir
Active
Details for 1477 Blease Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,499,999.00 ($376.03 / sqft )

1477 Blease Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110462
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Sherri Crider, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern luxury is redefined in this modified williamsburg premier located in the coveted bridgeport at lake sumter landing. Every change and upgrade was thoughtfully curated to leave nothing for the ne
Wade M. Berlin