Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Titusville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8251 Windover Way, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$7,000,000.00

8251 Windover Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.94 acres
  1. MLSID: O6381649
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost 7 acres of cleared land located on busy corridor of established businesses such as Walmart, Home Depot, Lowes & other newer businesses currently under construction leading into Titusville.
Active
Details for 1881-1931 Knox Mcrae Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$6,500,000.00 ($81.69 / sqft )

1881-1931 Knox Mcrae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 79567 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.93 acres
  1. MLSID: O6320824
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Retail Investment Opportunity Spacious Shopping Center with Endless Potential. Unlock the full potential of this expansive shopping center, ideally suited for a wide range of retail, service,
Active
Details for 1923 Knox Mcrae Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$4,900,000.00 ($103.86 / sqft )

1923 Knox Mcrae Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 47179 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.93 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386765
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unit has over 47000sf which can be used for a school, office space or built out for retail. There are 25 rooms, 5 baths plus over 10K sf of warehouse space. So many possibilities. With abundant o
Active
Details for 1330 Knox Mc Rae Drive 6a, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$3,000,000.00 ($317.93 / sqft )

1330 Knox Mc Rae Drive 6a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9436 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.84 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398586
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Operational, Well Established Academy. The academy maintains a high enrollment rate and strong community presence. Excellent investment for an owner operator or portfolio expansion. Main facilit
Active
Listing Details for 113 Hopkins Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$2,500,000.00

113 Hopkins Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.61 acres
  1. MLSID: O6084366
  2. Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Otto Solis Parraga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial property in the heart of Downtown Titusville, mixed use zoning ideal for Hotel or multifamily and retail. Consisting of 3 parcels for a total of 2.61 Acres
Active
Details for 955 Knox Mcrae Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$2,399,000.00

955 Knox Mcrae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 32
  2. Baths: 20
  1. MLSID: TB8422362
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Tito Urbano Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coquina Court Apartments is a 20 unit multifamily community located in Titusville, Florida. The property features a single concrete block building constructed in 1969 and offers a mix of 12 two bedroo
Active
Listing Details for 1585 Carpenter Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$2,000,000.00 ($297.97 / sqft )

1585 Carpenter Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6712 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.24 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393034
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jayme Gottschall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing one of Titusvilles most extraordinary private estatescompletely gated, one of a kind, and designed to leave a lasting impression. Set on 4.24 pristine lakefront acres and 8,600 square fee
Active
Details for 2300 Washington Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$1,950,000.00 ($164.50 / sqft )

2300 Washington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11854 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6134863
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Ingrassia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this PRIME .9 Acre US 1 FRONTAGE Location. This 10,730 sq ft building is waiting to make it your own. Located directly on US Hwy 1 and one block from the New Titus Landing which include anc
Active
Listing Details for 3300 Bobbi Lane, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$1,749,000.00 ($344.97 / sqft )

3300 Bobbi Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 5070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360686
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Established Business & Property Zoned M1 for Sale! An excellent opportunity to acquire a well established land development business with real estate included. This property is ideally located in an ac
Active
Details for 4640 Calle Corto, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$1,400,000.00

4640 Calle Corto Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8323230
  2. Provided by WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  3. Contact Johnny Wild
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in an area of strong growth surrounded by major commercial users sits this Prime 2.19 Acres of Commercial Vacant Land located in the Interchange area of I 95 & State Road 50 [ Cheney Highway]
Wade M. Berlin