Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Winter Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2560 Franklin Avenue, Winter Park, FL 32789
$499,000.00 ($171.71 / sqft )

2560 Franklin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10431070
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this charming 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 story home in Winter Park/ Lake Killarney location, 6 mins to downtown Winter park & Winter Park Village with an outdoor shopping center featuring many shops &
Active
Details for 2231 Nairn Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$499,000.00 ($352.40 / sqft )

2231 Nairn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369016
  2. Provided by PARK TOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact David Auerbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Remodeled Winter Park Home Prime Location Beautifully updated single family home located in the heart of Winter Park. This residence was fully remodeled in 2019, offering peace of mind wi
Active
Details for 230 Strathy Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$499,000.00 ($383.55 / sqft )

230 Strathy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1301 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371054
  2. Provided by PARK TOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact David Auerbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 731 Bongart Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$499,000.00 ($221.68 / sqft )

731 Bongart Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406004
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Ed Klein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated pool home on a large corner lot, tucked away on a quiet dead end street in Winter Park. Solid block construction adds peace of mind
Active
Details for 630 Killarney Bay Court 3, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$495,000.00 ($346.64 / sqft )

630 Killarney Bay Court 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375307
  2. Provided by FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Anthony Consalvo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront townhome in desirable Killarney Bay directly on Lake Killarney, offering 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a one car carport. This spacious residence features an open living and dining area that fl
Active
Details for 2707 Tierra Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$495,000.00 ($217.30 / sqft )

2707 Tierra Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398979
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Hannah True
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into one of Winter Park's most convenient pockets, this thoughtfully updated residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With three bedrooms and two bathrooms, the lay
Active
Details for 3601 Midiron Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$489,000.00

3601 Midiron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6368849
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Juliana Usquiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to build your dream home or invest in one of Winter Parks most desirable locations? This oversized, one of a kind lot is ideally situated just across from Dubsdread Golf Course and only minutes
Active
Details for 346 Ranger Boulevard, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$485,000.00 ($227.49 / sqft )

346 Ranger Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134662
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Tanya Vyushkina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME LOCATION! Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home is located in sought after Winter Park Pines with NO HOA and NO CDD. It is situated on a Corner Lot (0.22 Acre) and is a super short distance to the
Active
Details for 3207 Lowndes Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$485,000.00 ($231.84 / sqft )

3207 Lowndes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362285
  2. Provided by MILLER GRANT AND COMPANY
  3. Contact Courtney Pelfrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedrooms PLUS an office (or 4th bedroom) AND a "flex space". Easy access to all of Winter Park, UCF, and south Seminole County from this convenient, central location! If you've been searching for a
Active
Details for 501 Heritage Boulevard, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$484,990.00 ($289.37 / sqft )

501 Heritage Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145746
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bernardo Carrasquel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully remodeled, move in ready home in the highly sought after Winter Park area! This beautifully updated single story residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering comfortab
Wade M. Berlin