Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Admiralty%Towers%Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,900.00 ($526.23 / sqft )
750 Ocean Boulevard 710 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- DIRECT OCEANFRONT VIEWS in Pompano Beach! Welcome to this beautifully renovated 7th floor end unit with 2 beds, 2 baths, and a million dollar view at a price you won't believe. Less than 1 mile to the
$479,900.00 ($420.97 / sqft )
750 Ocean Boulevard Apt 1904 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ocean, Beach & Sky View Condo 2 bed 2 bath 1140 sq ft south east facing in one of the most sought after areas. Steps away from your own Private Beach with BBQ's and lounging chairs. Resort style ame
$459,000.00
750 Ocean Boulevard 408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spectacular Unobstructed Fully Furnished Condo with Ocean Front, Beach & Sky Views. 2 large bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms. New 2020 A/C & 2017 Dishwasher. Open Kitchen & Tile Flooring. Sit on your balcon
$435,000.00
750 Ocean Boulevard 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Imagine waking up to the sounds of the ocean with this beautifully remodeled and fully furnished 2 bed 2 bath 1140 sq ft south east ocean, beach, pool and sky view condo in one of the most sought af
$423,900.00 ($371.84 / sqft )
750 Ocean Boulevard Apt 604 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SPECTACULAR MILLION DOLLAR OCEAN VIEW surrounded by New Multi Million Dollar Luxury Condo's sharing the same beach. 2 Bedroom 2 Bath waiting for your special touch. Steps away from your own Private Be
$4,999.00 ($4.39 / sqft )
750 Ocean Boulevard 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate beachfront lifestyle in this stunning, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 750 N Ocean Blvd, Apt 1507, available for long term lease at just $4,999 per month. Recent
$2,800.00 ($2.46 / sqft )
750 Ocean Boulevard 1009 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional Opportunity to lease this extremely low priced oceanfront condo gem at a sale price of $2800 Ideal for someone who is out of the home during the weekdays during intermittent noise from bu
- 1