Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Anchorage%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20001 Gulf Boulevard 405, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$1,200,000.00 ($824.74 / sqft )

20001 Gulf Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500587
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Bill Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover elevated coastal living at The Anchorage, a gated waterfront community completed in 2022 along more than 220 feet of beautiful Intracoastal frontage in Indian Shores. This professionally des
Active
Details for 16910 Bay Street E 502, Jupiter, FL 33477
$975,000.00 ($514.51 / sqft )

16910 Bay Street E 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020228
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the top! This exceptional penthouse residence in the Anchorage at Jonathan's Landing offers breathtaking, unobstructed waterfront views and the very best of coastal living. Ideally situated
Active
Details for 2500 Anchorage Cove D-1, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$209,900.00 ($189.44 / sqft )

2500 Anchorage Cove D-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168015
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated first floor corner condo bright, breezy and move in ready. This 2 bed/2 bath unit in the gated community of The Anchorage, situated on the St. Lucie River, features a NEW ROOF (2025), fresh
Active
Details for 4012 19th Avenue 103, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
$199,000.00 ($178.16 / sqft )

4012 19th Avenue 103 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1117 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7506553
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Elaine Veasy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement on This Sailboat Access Waterfront Condo! Enjoy low maintenance, waterfront living in this renovated first floor condo located in Th
Active
Details for 16910 Bay Street E204, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

16910 Bay Street E204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019936
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful waterfront condo in the gated community of Jonathan's Landing, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open concept layout with a chef's kitchen, LG stainless steel appliances, and spacio
Active
Details for 16910 Bay Street E E503, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,000.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

16910 Bay Street E E503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016664
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind off season (May 1, 2026 October 31, 2026) rental available in Jonathan's Landing! This 2/2 in the waterfront Anchorage East building has everything you could need and more. The top flo
Active
Details for 16940 Bay Street N N406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

16940 Bay Street N N406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160851
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning waterfront Anchorage North condo available April 15 December 20, 2026, offering completely updated 2 bedroom, 2 full baths located on the 4th floor in Jonathan's Landing. This spa
Active
Details for 1400 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$2,000.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

1400 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026856
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location Location, This 2/2 waterfront condo has been freshly painted from top to bottom with new flooring installed it is conveniently Located between Boca and Hollywood, just a stones throw from 195
Active
Details for 2512 Anchorage Cove 2, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,850.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

2512 Anchorage Cove 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021397
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nature Lovers Boaters, Come discover Port Sant Lucie's Best kept secret. This 2 Bedroom 2 bath Is Bright and airy, remolded Kitchen, Large Master with Walk in closet and ensuite. Sip coffee from your
Active
Details for 2506 Anchorage Cove 2, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,750.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2506 Anchorage Cove 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027234
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready for your own retreat away from all the noise? This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit boasts open area living space with equally as comfortable bedrooms to match. Lots of shade view from balcony to e
Wade M. Berlin