Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bahama
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12908 Front Beach Road 4, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$550,000.00 ($316.64 / sqft )

12908 Front Beach Road 4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786106
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOU WILL LOVE THE NON OBSTRUCTED BEAUTIFUL GULF VIEWS from this Condo. Welcome to your stunning Gulf view condo, an exceptional three bedroom, three and a half bath retreat that perfectly balances lux
Active
Details for 716 Lucaya Loop B1-u716, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$264,950.00 ($150.28 / sqft )

716 Lucaya Loop B1-u716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5086633
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready to fall in love with this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, top floor condo, nestled in Building 1 of the secure and friendly Bahama Bay Resort. This end unit comes fully furnished and is on
Active
Details for 1014 Gran Bahama Boulevard 31-1014, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$255,000.00 ($200.95 / sqft )

1014 Gran Bahama Boulevard 31-1014 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142507
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EDGE
  3. Contact Darrick Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the tropical paradise of Bahama Bay! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a turnkey short term vacation home, perfect for investors or personal use. Offering 1,227 square feet of living space, t
Active
Details for 903 Gran Bahama Boulevard 903, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$245,000.00 ($199.67 / sqft )

903 Gran Bahama Boulevard 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1227 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371140
  2. Provided by V ENTERPRISES LLC
  3. Contact Marcia Veloso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improved! Ground floor! Welcome to 903 Gran Bahama Bay Blvd, a remarkable ground floor condo located within the highly sought after Bahama Bay Resort. This stunning property offers 3 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 111 Andros Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
$239,000.00 ($188.34 / sqft )

111 Andros Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119482
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell! Fully furnished 3 bed / 2 bath condo in bahama bay resort! Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a turnkey, income generating vacation property in the heart of central flori
Active
Details for 703 Lucaya Loop 1103, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$239,000.00 ($188.34 / sqft )

703 Lucaya Loop 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6233882
  2. Provided by AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  3. Contact Martonio Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo is a fantastic investment opportunity, especially for short term rentals. Situated just minutes away from major Theme Park attractions, it offe
Active
Details for 810 Lucaya Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$229,000.00 ($129.89 / sqft )

810 Lucaya Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146947
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your tropical oasis at 810 Lucaya Loop! This stunning, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is situated on the top floor of Building 8 in the prestigious Bahama Bay Resort, featuring
Active
Details for 106 Lucaya Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$229,000.00 ($175.21 / sqft )

106 Lucaya Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147343
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact Dan Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle with this fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo located on the desirable first floor of Building 7 in the prestigious Bahama Bay Resort. The kitchen and master
Active
Details for 316 New Providence Promenade, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$225,000.00 ($135.95 / sqft )

316 New Providence Promenade Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1655 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141811
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 316 New Providence Promenade, a stunning, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 3rd floor of Building 11 in the highly sought after Ba
Active
Details for 206 Andros Avenue  15202, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$219,900.00 ($179.22 / sqft )

206 Andros Avenue 15202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1227 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402539
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Liz Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live video walk through & zillow tour! Welcome to bahama bay resort, a highly desirable gated, short term rental community in the heart of davenport, just minutes from central floridas world famous at
Wade M. Berlin