Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bahia%Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 711 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,950,000.00 ($937.50 / sqft )

711 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442243
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Marykay Csenge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor's Dream on Indian Rocks Beach! This fully remodeled, turn key 4 plex offers an exceptional opportunity for short term rental income in one of Floridas most desirable coastal communities of In
Active
Details for 6105 Bahia Del Mar Circle 682, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$765,000.00 ($556.36 / sqft )

6105 Bahia Del Mar Circle 682 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8395683
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Mercado Herbert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful three bedroom condo in the prestigious Club Bahia Vista. This exquisite residence offers spectacular water views from nearly every angle, with three waterfront balconies that
Active
Details for 6105 Bahia Del Mar Circle 683, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$680,000.00 ($573.84 / sqft )

6105 Bahia Del Mar Circle 683 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8385120
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Judith Bader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up to panoramic open water views and wonder of spectacular sunsets from this stunning 6th floor condo in Club Bahia's newest and most sought after building. This turnkey two bedroom t
Active
Details for 6105 Bahia Del Mar Circle 686, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$625,000.00 ($527.43 / sqft )

6105 Bahia Del Mar Circle 686 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469660
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melinda McKenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your coastal retreat in beautiful Isla Del Sol! This bright, sun filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after Club Bahia community and offers wide open views of the
Active
Details for 6021 Bahia Del Mar Circle 540, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$599,000.00 ($520.87 / sqft )

6021 Bahia Del Mar Circle 540 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443867
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Crystal Bannar, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Reduction on this Awesome Top Floor, Corner/End Unit Penthoue with DIRECT views of Pass A Grille Channel. Welcome to Bahia Vista Highly Desirable Location and RARELY available Top floor end
Active
Details for 5901 Bahia Del Mar Circle 521, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$575,000.00 ($534.88 / sqft )

5901 Bahia Del Mar Circle 521 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458656
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Kara Baer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sweeping water views of Pass A Grille and the iconic Don CeSar Hotel from this top floor condo, ideally located in the Bahia Vista community at Isla Del Sol in St. Petersburg, Florida. Posi
Active
Details for 1555 Tarpon Center Drive 247, VENICE, FL 34285
$539,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

1555 Tarpon Center Drive 247 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142252
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Sugden, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE ADJUSTMENT BRING THE SELLER AN OFFER !!Fantastic view and a real WOW condo! You will love the view from this gorgeous condo, looking from your lanai straight out to the Gulf, a beautiful w
Active
Details for 5701 Bahia Del Mar Circle 407, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$520,000.00 ($481.48 / sqft )

5701 Bahia Del Mar Circle 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442637
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Salamone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, sun filled, and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway! From your spacious, private balcony, take in the sights of playful marine life, sailboats
Active
Details for 1555 Tarpon Center Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34285
$499,000.00 ($462.89 / sqft )

1555 Tarpon Center Drive 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141144
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Sugden, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bahia Vista Gulf, a lush garden setting on the Gulf. The complex consists of many lovely wandering walkways centered around a tranquil courtyard, and leading to a newly renovated pool. The
Active
Details for 1555 Tarpon Center Drive 140, VENICE, FL 34285
$499,000.00 ($462.89 / sqft )

1555 Tarpon Center Drive 140 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141392
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Sugden, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A price adjustment has been credited to this fully furnished condo, $20,000.00 is a nice reduction. Great condominium and an even better location in Bahia Vista Gulf. First floor, good parking spot, s
Wade M. Berlin