Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Banyan%Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10110 Cedar Point Boulevard 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$225,000.00 ($168.92 / sqft )

10110 Cedar Point Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109317
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully appointed, second floor condo located in the 55+ community of Banyan Springs in Boynton Beach. The home offers a seamless blend of comfort, sophistication, and carefree seni
Active
Details for 10155 Mangrove Drive 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$219,900.00 ($158.43 / sqft )

10155 Mangrove Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164207
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome your buyer to their new home! They will love the spacious (1,252sf) and open floorplan of this TURNKEY condo! The huge, updated 'island' kitchen w/SS appliances is an entertainer's delight! Fr
Active
Details for 5380 Cedar Lake Drive 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$219,000.00 ($159.04 / sqft )

5380 Cedar Lake Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078453
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine living each day in your NEWLY Remodeled Open Kitchen, lake views and ending it with glowing sunsets from your own private retreat. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo invites you into resor
Active
Details for 5380 Cedar Lake Drive 303, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$189,000.00 ($137.26 / sqft )

5380 Cedar Lake Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157644
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the feeling of being on vacation every day in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with peaceful lake views and colorful sunset backdrops. Located in the desirable 55+ community of Banyan Springs,
Active
Details for 5032 Rose Hill Drive 3205, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$175,000.00 ($120.52 / sqft )

5032 Rose Hill Drive 3205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022369
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit condo with wraparound balcony in the 55+ community of Banyan Springs in Boynton Beach. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located on the second floor in an elevator building and offers a brigh
Active
Details for 10204 Mangrove Drive 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$167,500.00 ($136.18 / sqft )

10204 Mangrove Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129119
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect new home! This inviting first floor condo offers 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, all freshly painted and with brand new flooring throughout the living
Active
Details for 10110 Cedar Point Boulevard 305, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$165,000.00 ($123.87 / sqft )

10110 Cedar Point Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023655
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this pristine & immaculate 2 bed 2 bath condo in the very active gated community of banyan springs. New engineered wood flooring throughout the condo. New stainless steel range & new stainles
Active
Details for 5306 Cedar Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$159,900.00 ($115.20 / sqft )

5306 Cedar Lake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108357
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly painted 2 bedroom/ 2 bath 2nd floor unit in this very desirable over 55 community with its OWN PRIVATE DEDICATED LIFT. Never worry if for some reason you sprain an ankle or have heavy groce
Active
Details for 10155 Mangrove Drive 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$155,900.00 ($112.32 / sqft )

10155 Mangrove Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159036
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER, BRING ALL OFFERS! Beautifully maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Banyan Springs in Boynton Beach. This well appoi
Active
Details for 10118 Mangrove Drive 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$137,500.00 ($99.64 / sqft )

10118 Mangrove Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1380 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017345
  2. Provided by Capital Homes Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious and bright first floor unit is a fantastic value in a friendly, active 55+ community with plenty of amenities and activities. The building is steps away from the clubhouse and pool, and
Wade M. Berlin