Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Barclay%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 710, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$850,000.00 ($515.15 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027359
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this elegantly updated, spacious 1,650 sqft., 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, offering the very best of coastal living. Located in the sought after Barclay, this residence boasts stunning Ocean Vi
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 504, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$825,000.00 ($588.45 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026313
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous (south facing) Ocean views welcome you from every room in this 2 BR, 2BA spacious condo located in the sought after Barclay. No detail was spared in this fully renovated modern oasis with h
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 410, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$785,000.00 ($475.76 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025716
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath residence offering 1,650 sq. ft. of living space, plus an oversized wraparound balcony with beautiful South East Ocean and Pool Views, and breathtaking Sunsets to the west
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 418, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$750,000.00 ($534.95 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 418 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11041446
  2. Provided by Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this beautifully renovated seasonal unit. Wake up to breathtaking ocean views and enjoy a luxurious lifestyle with access to top tier amenities, including
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 327, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$700,000.00 ($499.29 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 327 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142444
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Barclay Condominium #327. This spacious 2BR/2BA residence offers over 1,400 sq ft of living space. The expansive balcony is ideal for indoor outdoor living and entertaining, featuring a
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 316, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$595,000.00 ($457.69 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001037
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience this beautifully renovated turn key residence, designed with modern finishes and impeccable attention to details. Just steps from the pool and the beach, this unit features a amazing open c
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 515, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$525,000.00 ($403.85 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 515 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123214
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine sipping your morning coffee on a spacious balcony, listening to the gentle trickle of a fountain. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo turns that dream into your every
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 516, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$395,000.00 ($303.85 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 516 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165726
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Barclay, an oceanfront community where luxury meets beachfront living. Enjoy sunset views from this spacious, rarely available 1 bedroom with a convertible guest space and 2 full baths,
Active
Details for 2800 Highway A1a  302, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$369,900.00 ($272.39 / sqft )

2800 Highway A1a 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159092
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pictures does not do this beautiful gem justice! This must see beautifully remodeled 2/2 3rd floor condo at The Barclay,offers breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beauty of Hutch
Active
Details for 110 Becket Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$329,000.00 ($234.33 / sqft )

110 Becket Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275545
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Tyler, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SELLER OFFERING CONCESSION TO BUYER AT CLOSING TO COVER A 2/1 INTEREST RATE BUY DOWN.** This beautifully updated townhouse style condo home is a must see, located along the highly desired Markham Wo
Wade M. Berlin