Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Beachwalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 411 Plantation Road 522, Stuart, FL 34996
$565,000.00 ($383.83 / sqft )

411 Plantation Road 522 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145096
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STEPS TO THE BEACH Turnkey 2nd FL coastal condo in BEACHWALK INDIAN RIVER PLANTATION with low maintenance living, updated, well maintained 2 bedrm, 2 bath condo just This light filled, upper corner
Active
Details for 2600 Hallandale Beach Boulevard T3210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$550,000.00

2600 Hallandale Beach Boulevard T3210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551070
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachwalk Condo of Hallandale Beach CAN BE RENTED DAILY AND IMMEDIATELY. This penthouse suite is a rare gem for investors and homeowners alike, combining luxury living with prime investment potential.
Active
Details for 421 Plantation  617, Stuart, FL 34996
$550,000.00 ($438.95 / sqft )

421 Plantation 617 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011282
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal elegance just steps from the beach in Indian River Plantation. Two minute walk via public boardwalk access. This updated first floor 2BR/2BA condo in a two story building offers relaxed island
Active
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R308, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$515,000.00 ($496.63 / sqft )

2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10900728
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing investment opportunity! No rental restrictions! Profitable 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom + balcony condo hotel with a unique floor plan that allows to divide the property in two, doubling the profita
Active
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1805, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$512,000.00 ($501.96 / sqft )

2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144773
  2. Provided by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo directly across from the ocean in desirable Hallandale Beach. Enjoy stunning canal, ocean, and sunset views from a
Active
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1010, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$420,000.00

2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R1010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10484488
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Miramar
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced price for quick sale ! Prime Short Term Rental Investment! Maximize income with this Airbnb friendly 2 bed, 2 bath apartment which can be rented as a full suite or two separate units for ultim
Active
Details for 2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R2210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$390,000.00 ($379.38 / sqft )

2602 Hallandale Beach Boulevard R2210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116501
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated! Showings are now more available!! Excellent Investment Opportunity! Daily rentals allowed Perfect for self managing w/ Airbnb/VRBO or utilize the condo hotel system. Spacious 2 bed/
Active
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 9f, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$265,000.00 ($240.91 / sqft )

17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 9f More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785686
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement Now Offered at $265,000! Private Beach Access ,End Unit .Nature Preserve Views. Welcome to 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway, Unit 9F an end unit townhome ideally located in the desi
Active
Details for 4333 Bayside Village Drive 224, TAMPA, FL 33615
$260,000.00 ($228.07 / sqft )

4333 Bayside Village Drive 224 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471012
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Luda Shulman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living Meets Modern Comfort in Beachwalk. Discover the ultimate Florida Lifestyle in this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo located in highly sought after, gated Beachwalk Condominium of
Active
Details for 17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 3b, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$259,900.00 ($236.27 / sqft )

17751 Panama City Beach Parkway 3b Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786843
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated home features the only open floor plan currently on the market in Beachwalk. In 2018 it was beautifully and professionally updated with solid surface countertops, new cabinets, ceramic f
Wade M. Berlin