Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bella%Vista%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 1105, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$1,295,000.00 ($479.28 / sqft )

2515 Atlantic Avenue 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223831
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned across the uppermost floor of bella vista this oceanfront penthouse spans more than 2700 sq ft of indoor/outdoor living space, offering estate style scale and laid back luxury. The condomin
Active
Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 1105, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$1,295,000.00 ($479.28 / sqft )

2515 Atlantic Avenue 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947820
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Sandy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 506, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$999,500.00 ($369.91 / sqft )

2515 Atlantic Avenue 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222376
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! RARE! Undeniably the premier oceanfront floorplan in Bella Vista, the exclusive Sanabria layout (Unit 06 and 05 stack) boldly extend farther toward the Atlantic than all o
Active
Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 509, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$649,000.00 ($231.70 / sqft )

2515 Atlantic Avenue 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2801 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223995
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wellness is central to the bella vista design refecting a singular commitment to longevity. The paver lined motor court and dancing fountains welcome you to the porte cochere entrance and zen courtyar
Active
Details for 2515 Atlantic Avenue 509, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$649,000.00 ($231.70 / sqft )

2515 Atlantic Avenue 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2801 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947857
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Sandy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 437 Fountainhead Circle 283, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$180,000.00 ($193.13 / sqft )

437 Fountainhead Circle 283 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127965
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Gaby Castellanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in a gated community in the heart of Kissimmee. Conveniently close to schools, grocery stores, major roads, and entertainment areasincl
Active
Details for 413 Fountainhead Circle 132, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$175,000.00 ($180.97 / sqft )

413 Fountainhead Circle 132 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393348
  2. Provided by SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Isabel Sirizzotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Condo in Gated Bella Vista Community Kissimmee! Move in ready and perfect for homeowners or investors! This first floor unit has been freshly painted in neutral tones and features a desira
Active
Details for 409 Fountainhead Circle 236, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$165,000.00 ($177.04 / sqft )

409 Fountainhead Circle 236 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366787
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Douglas Casique
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Opportunity in Kissimmee! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering 933 sq.ft. of functional living space in the desirable gated community of Bella Vista Condomini
Active
Details for 360 Bella Vista Court N 60, Jupiter, FL 33477
$14,000.00 ($8.54 / sqft )

360 Bella Vista Court N 60 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158440
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your 2027 Beach Retreat Awaits In Jupiter! 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo Just A 2 Minute Walk To The Beach. Split Floor Plan With Loft Living Area. Community Amenities Include Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Trail
Active
Details for 270 Bella Vista Court N 70, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

270 Bella Vista Court N 70 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020840
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner just updated unit including 48'' white tile floors in living area. New carpeting in bedrooms King beds in both bedrooms. All new hurricane impact windows plus roll out awning on upper deck.Walk
Wade M. Berlin