Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bellair%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 5120, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$260,000.00

2727 Atlantic Avenue 5120 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1223869
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium ideally located just moments from the shoreline in Daytona Beach. This inviting residence features a private balcon
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 414, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$225,900.00

2727 Atlantic Avenue 414 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2.46 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221808
  2. Provided by 1st Florida Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, well maintained fourth floor condominium offering ocean views from a private balcony across the street from the beach. This fully furnished two bedroom, two bath residence features a tasteful
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 414, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$225,900.00 ($267.97 / sqft )

2727 Atlantic Avenue 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 843 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.46 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947496
  2. Provided by 1ST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carol Bigelow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible light and bright condo with ocean views (across the street) from your 4th floor private balcony. Fabulous 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, recently furnished (and immaculate) in a nautical theme. L
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 109, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$208,900.00 ($234.72 / sqft )

2727 Atlantic Avenue 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.46 acres
  1. MLSID: 1210790
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely Beachside Living! SPECIAL $3000 BUYER BONUS w/terms! Enjoy this Coastal Condo with a PRIVATE GARAGE right across from it. Highly sought after area in the heart of Daytona Beach. Fully furnished
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 6190, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$207,000.00 ($222.82 / sqft )

2727 Atlantic Avenue 6190 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 929 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398549
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 2727 N Atla
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 2020, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$164,900.00 ($274.83 / sqft )

2727 Atlantic Avenue 2020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6284350
  2. Provided by BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bethanne Baer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to your own slice of seaside serenityan enchanting and affordably priced one bedroom retreat n
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 3170, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$129,900.00 ($377.62 / sqft )

2727 Atlantic Avenue 3170 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 344 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224985
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) is virtually generated. Enjoy true beachside convenience and maintenance free living in this beautifully upgraded studio condo, saving space without sacrificing comfort with a Mu
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 3170, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$129,900.00 ($377.62 / sqft )

2727 Atlantic Avenue 3170 More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 344 sqft
  3. Approx. 2.46 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317518
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Debra Callahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) is virtually generated. Enjoy true beachside convenience and maintenance free living in this beautifully upgraded studio condo, saving space without sacrificing comfort with a Mur
Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 503, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$1,400.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

2727 Atlantic Avenue 503 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224890
  2. Provided by 1st Florida Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 1 bedroom apartment now available for rent at Bellair Condos! This unit has tile in the living and kitchen area and carpet in the bedroom. Enjoy the views of the ocean and pool while s
Wade M. Berlin