Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Verde%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 300 20th Street 308, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$229,000.00 ($275.57 / sqft )

300 20th Street 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015765
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well located Boca Verde 55+ Community moments to everything you need leave your car parked if you wish! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has been updated and is ready for you. Ground floor for easy ac
Active
Details for 400 20th Street A207, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$200,000.00 ($197.24 / sqft )

400 20th Street A207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129353
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER PAID ASSESSMENTS! Spacious and updated 2/2 minutes from the beach, airport, museum, aquarium, and all of the retail, restaurants, etc. that US 1 has to offer! LOW HOA fees for the area! Updat
Active
Details for 400 20th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$150,000.00 ($215.21 / sqft )

400 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 697 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018839
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated Condo in a Prime 55+ Community! This stunning condo has been thoughtfully renovated with elegant crown molding, modern light fixtures, ceiling fans, and a newer A/C unit. Enjoy the
Active
Details for 400 20th Street A131, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$125,000.00 ($161.92 / sqft )

400 20th Street A131 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144689
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Located first floor condo offering bright spaces, elegant potential and exceptional value. This residence features a comfortable layout with natural light and peaceful views. With just a to
Active
Details for 400 20th Street A205, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$114,985.00 ($148.94 / sqft )

400 20th Street A205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019184
  2. Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Motivated Seller submit all offers" This is the perfect opportunity to renovate and create your own dream space. Located in the vibrant 55+ community with elevators, this condo offers incredible pote
Wade M. Berlin