Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cambridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1710 Ocean Boulevard 4-2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,300,000.00 ($725.45 / sqft )

1710 Ocean Boulevard 4-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023884
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this stunning residence and immediately feel at home. Designed with an open concept layout and captivating water views, this fully renovated, move in ready condo blends modern coastal style
Active
Details for 3311 Mercer Road 3311, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$285,500.00 ($174.40 / sqft )

3311 Mercer Road 3311 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1637 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690519
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Cambridge Village remodeled stand alone villa will have a NEW roof before closing. The 55+ home is light and bright with additional square footage to provide a third bedroom for visitors. The un
Active
Details for 1121 Cambridge F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$269,000.00 ($320.62 / sqft )

1121 Cambridge F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003729
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing first floor 2 bedroom with 1 full plus half bath condo with the most captivating panoramic water view. Your condo has full hurricane protection with impact windows and doors plus the rear pati
Active
Details for 1401 128th Terrace 212h, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$265,000.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

1401 128th Terrace 212h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012717
  2. Provided by CMV Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in active adult living in this spacious corner unit located in the prestigious 55+ community of Century Village. This home features a private screened in balcony with serene vi
Active
Details for 6608 Auburn Avenue 6608, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$234,900.00 ($163.47 / sqft )

6608 Auburn Avenue 6608 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488674
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amber Browder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly desirable 55+ community of Cambridge Village! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfort, convenience,
Active
Details for 9058 Arundle Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$224,900.00 ($112.39 / sqft )

9058 Arundle Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885245
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kathleen Despota
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! This highly sought after 2/2/2 condo in top shape is ideally located on a corner lot just steps from the active clubhouse in one of trinity's most popular and affordable
Active
Details for 901 128th Terrace 211a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$218,500.00 ($183.31 / sqft )

901 128th Terrace 211a Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015347
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous golf course views from this very popular Jazmine model featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in the desirable Cambridge section of Century Village Pembroke Pines. This well maintained 2nd floo
Active
Details for 1200 124th Terrace 208o, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$215,000.00 ($195.46 / sqft )

1200 124th Terrace 208o Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027456
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Century Village featuring laminate flooring throughout and an in unit washer and dryer. Enjoy resort style living with community amenities including a pool
Active
Details for 1100 128th Terrace 201, Hollywood, FL 33027
$210,000.00 ($182.61 / sqft )

1100 128th Terrace 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541441
  2. Provided by All Florida Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner motivated!!! Lovely larger 2 bedroom 2 full bath corner unit on the ground level centrally located close to the clubhouse, pools, golf, tennis and gym new kitchen wood cabinets two large walk i
Active
Details for 1200 124th Terrace 405, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$200,000.00

1200 124th Terrace 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530426
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ community *****beautiful top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condobright and inviting condo filled with natural sunlight! This updated home features fresh paint, stylish laminate flooring throughout, and
Wade M. Berlin