Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Carlton%Place%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,299,000.00 ($1,035.59 / sqft )
3140 Ocean Boulevard 202-n Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2220 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right in to this renovated 2BR + DEN & 2BA split plan has south facing views of the ocean, Intracoastal, gardens & pool area. Inside this spacious floor plan you'll find excellent workmanship and
$1,825,000.00 ($720.49 / sqft )
3140 Ocean Boulevard 101s Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2533 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Direct beach access, Intracoastal views, and first floor living at Carlton Place. This 3BR/3BA corner residence offers 2,533 SF in one of Palm Beach's premier oceanfront buildings. Southwest exposure
- 1