Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2820 Riverside Drive 201-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$297,900.00 ($229.15 / sqft )

2820 Riverside Drive 201-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019773
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breath taking remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom second floor condo. No carpets,open concept kitchen with granite counter top, huge pantry,a/c 2018, all windows and sliding door are hurricane proof. Unit
Active
Details for 1015 Coral Club Drive 1015, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$270,000.00 ($251.40 / sqft )

1015 Coral Club Drive 1015 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160437
  2. Provided by Skylight Realty International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is beautifully updated, with a refreshed kitchen and a renovated primary suite bathroom that add a clean, modern feel throughout. Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind after work on the privat
Active
Details for 953 Coral Club Drive 953, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$255,000.00 ($244.25 / sqft )

953 Coral Club Drive 953 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026014
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 2/2 garden apartment with view to the canal. Has ceramic tile, well kept bathrooms with tub, nice kitchen and a new AC unit. Dogs are permitted and the community has a designated area to walk th
Active
Details for 2710 Riverside Drive 201a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$240,000.00 ($210.90 / sqft )

2710 Riverside Drive 201a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022067
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained second floor condominium is currently leased through February 2027 at $2,200 per month, offering immediate investment income. The residence features a desirable two bedroom, two b
Active
Details for 2820 Riverside Drive 203, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$200,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

2820 Riverside Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000352
  2. Provided by Elite Dream Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort and convenience in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the second floor offers a bright layout featuring an enclosed porch perfect for relaxing, a lar
Active
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$199,900.00 ($205.03 / sqft )

3550 104th Avenue 33 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013062
  2. Provided by American Dream Properties of S
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and open 2/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors in main area and laminate in bedrooms. Unit has some updates. Great layout with screened in balcony, spacious closets, large bedrooms.
Active
Details for 2830 Riverside Drive 102-a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$195,000.00

2830 Riverside Drive 102-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542874
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath Condo in North Coral Springs. 1st Floor. Corner Unit. Features Kitchen with Granite countertops, Backsplash, Stainless Steel appliances and Custom Wood cabinets. Ceramic Tile t
Active
Details for 8605 Sample Road 311, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$185,000.00 ($185.00 / sqft )

8605 Sample Road 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005903
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offer lots of natural
Active
Details for 8605 Sample Road 311, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33065
$185,000.00 ($185.00 / sqft )

8605 Sample Road 311 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398971
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jessica Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offers lots of natural
Active
Details for 2919 Regency Drive 29, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$155,000.00 ($155.62 / sqft )

2919 Regency Drive 29 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.77 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400358
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Giovanna Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring a convenient in unit laundry. This home offers peace of mind with major updates including A/C (2024), water heater (2024), and dishwashe
Wade M. Berlin