Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Gate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6720 Coral Lake Drive 6720, Margate, FL 33063
$250,000.00 ($229.36 / sqft )

6720 Coral Lake Drive 6720 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028245
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully done large condo with gorgeous lake views high ceilings located in pristine 55+ community. This unit is move in ready featuring a beautiful new kitchen , new bathroom all new paint new was
Active
Details for 6007 Coral Lake Drive 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33063
$240,000.00

6007 Coral Lake Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10484085
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 2 bedroom 2 Bath Ground Floor Corner Unit With Spectacular Lake Views. Updated Kitchen andBathrooms, Freshly Painted, Beautiful Laminate Floors. According Shutters On All Windows and Doors.Enj
Active
Details for 5722 Coral Lake Drive 210, Margate, FL 33063
$229,900.00 ($210.92 / sqft )

5722 Coral Lake Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167730
  2. Provided by Bensimon Palm Beach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 2 bedroom 2 Bath With Spectacular Lake Views. Updated Kitchen andBathrooms,Floors and electrical . Beautiful Laminate Floors.Enjoy waterfront views from the comfort your balcony. A spacious
Active
Details for 5609 Coral Lake 109, Margate, FL 33063
$210,000.00

5609 Coral Lake 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10457285
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this delightful first floor unit in the sought after Coral Gate community of Margate. Enjoy a view of the serene lake, all while being conveniently close to shopping, dining, and entertainmen
Active
Details for 5926 Coral Lake Drive 302, Margate, FL 33063
$190,000.00

5926 Coral Lake Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546583
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Active Adult Community Move In Ready Condo Awaits You! Knockdown textured ceilings throughout, 6" in baseboards, Stainless Steel appliances, wood cabinets with soft close featured along with granite c
Active
Details for 6519 Coral Lake Drive 207, Margate, FL 33063
$182,500.00 ($184.34 / sqft )

6519 Coral Lake Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009275
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a wonderful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in Coral Gate Community. When you walk in you will see the lovely water view. It has a nice airy feel to it. Just freshly painted !!! Brand new appliance
Active
Details for 6239 Coral Lake Drive 4039, Margate, FL 33063
$175,000.00 ($160.55 / sqft )

6239 Coral Lake Drive 4039 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556699
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up every day to a spectacular lake view! This beautiful spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is in mint condition and ready for its new owner. Tile and laminate flooring throughout. The unit feat
Active
Details for 6021 Coral Lake Drive 209, Margate, FL 33063
$174,500.00 ($160.09 / sqft )

6021 Coral Lake Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028263
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Coral Gate! A beautifully sought after, lively 55+ waterfront community. In unit washer & dryer. This clean 2nd floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is in move in condition. Available for immediate
Active
Details for 6207 Coral Lake Drive 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33063
$173,900.00 ($175.66 / sqft )

6207 Coral Lake Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546158
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUDED FOR A QUICK SALE!!!Wonderful 1st floor lake front location in the Coral Gate 55+ Community. This is a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit that features a in unit washer & dryer. Tile flooring thro
Active
Details for 6530 Coral Lake Drive 306, Margate, FL 33063
$2,000.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

6530 Coral Lake Drive 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022773
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and live life here in this gorgeous place. This completely redone 2 bedroom to bath condo features a brand new kitchen with all new appliances including a refrigerator, stove oven, dishwasher, mi
Wade M. Berlin