Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Countryside%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3014 Red Oak Court 102, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$299,900.00 ($256.33 / sqft )

3014 Red Oak Court 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503735
  2. Provided by ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Darleen DePoalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated and move in ready! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo is located in the highly sought after Oaks at Countryside community in Palm Harbor. This spacious home features a bri
Active
Details for 3028 Red Oak Court 102, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$250,000.00 ($212.04 / sqft )

3028 Red Oak Court 102 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1179 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424594
  2. Provided by FAIR FEE REALTY
  3. Contact Salvador Aguilar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very Motivated Seller!!!!!! Welcome to your cozy sanctuary in the sought after Oaks at Countryside, a pet friendly community. This inviting first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a 1 car garage is
Active
Details for 3000 Red Oak Court 204, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$249,000.00 ($139.11 / sqft )

3000 Red Oak Court 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456455
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pamela Watkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *PRICE REDUCTION* *SOME PHOTOS HAVE BEEN VIRTUALLY STAGED* Beautiful location in the Oaks at Countryside! End unit condo offering 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Bathrooms, and a 1 Car Garage; 1790 Heated Square F
Active
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard E103, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$220,000.00 ($183.64 / sqft )

2650 Countryside Boulevard E103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504236
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jenna Utley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable and affordable condo in the heart of Countryside in Clearwater! This 2/2 turnkey and updated property comes fully furnished and is move in ready. The updated kitchen is light and bright with
Active
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard F209, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$194,900.00 ($175.59 / sqft )

2650 Countryside Boulevard F209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462207
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elena Kapetaneas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located in beautiful and quiet Rustlewood Condos in the heart of Countryside! Walk to Countryside mall, minutes to top rated beaches, quaint Downtown Safety Harbor, charming Downtown Dunedin
Active
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard B307, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$194,900.00 ($175.59 / sqft )

2650 Countryside Boulevard B307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501300
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Drigo Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 2650 Countryside Blvd, where modern upgrades meet unbeatable convenience. Situated on the third floor, this unit offers easy acce
Active
Details for 7610 Stirling Road 202 G, Hollywood, FL 33024
$179,800.00

7610 Stirling Road 202 G Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556236
  2. Provided by I Kushnir Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quiet, peaceful, most inexpensive 2 bedrooms 2 bath in the association, live well. Quiet, peaceful, most inexpensive 2 bedrooms 2 bath in the association, live well.
Active
Details for 2650 Countryside Boulevard F303, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$175,000.00 ($157.66 / sqft )

2650 Countryside Boulevard F303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468793
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Mattingly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfortable Florida living in the heart of Countryside. Welcome to this beautifully situated top floor condominium in the desirable Countryside community. This spacious residence features tw
Active
Details for 2500 Winding Creek Boulevard E203, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$169,999.00

2500 Winding Creek Boulevard E203 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 94 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471249
  2. Provided by SHORE2BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Ziba Mohammadi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced to the Lowest Possible! This condo is now priced below appraised value and below the only currently pending upgraded unit in the community, which was listed at $248,000. An exceptional o
Active
Details for 7610 Stirling Road 204c, Davie, FL 33024
$1,850.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

7610 Stirling Road 204c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027275
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 bath condo unit located on the second floor, in a very quiet and peaceful Countryside Condo. Vacant and ready to move in. Close to NOVA University and Hwy.
Wade M. Berlin