Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coventry%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 203 Coventry I  203, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$169,500.00 ($197.55 / sqft )

203 Coventry I 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147268
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Come see this SUPER FIRST FLOOR 2 Bedroom 1.1 Bath Unit! Building has a NEW ROOF in 2024! You will love this gorgeous Kitchen opened up and complete with Granite Countertops
Active
Details for 105 Coventry E 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$139,900.00 ($198.16 / sqft )

105 Coventry E 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 706 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113974
  2. Provided by Santa Fe Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STOP LOOKING This is the unit for you and just move in. GORGEOUS UNIT in the best community in Florida. Everything new: High quality impact windows and doors, new central AC, dishwasher, quartz coun
Active
Details for 160 Coventry G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$120,000.00 ($139.86 / sqft )

160 Coventry G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145231
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom turnkey corner unit overlooking the garden. The unit feature new impact windows, vinyl and tile floor. The unit is ideally located: walking distance to Hasting fitness center & p
Active
Details for 223 Coventry J  223, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$110,000.00 ($174.60 / sqft )

223 Coventry J 223 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022736
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are proud to bring this clean, safe and convenient 1st floor condo to market in this 55 plus community. Open and airy with a helpful Association. The condo has had major upgrades with all required
Active
Details for 239 Coventry J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$109,999.00 ($128.20 / sqft )

239 Coventry J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156738
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated Community offering a 2 bedroom, 1.5 baths unit with natural light and ceramic flooring. Newly painted. Community has a clubroom for entertainment, indoor / outdoor pools, tennis courts, courtesy
Active
Details for 91 Coventry D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$94,900.00 ($150.64 / sqft )

91 Coventry D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 630 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150281
  2. Provided by Midas International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED. Owner says sell now! Superb unit, completely updated! You will not find a better condo in the development for the price. new kitchen, new bathroom, new flooring, no popcorn, new paint, the wo
Active
Details for 102 Coventry E  102, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$89,500.00 ($142.06 / sqft )

102 Coventry E 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 630 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131888
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A light & bright 1/1 condo in a wonderful, friendly building in Century Village! This unit has large tile floors throughout, updated kitchen, spacious enclosed patio & a 5 year old roof. Freshly pai
Active
Details for 136 Coventry  136, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,750.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

136 Coventry 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006725
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Coventry E 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,600.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

105 Coventry E 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002245
  2. Provided by Santa Fe Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice corner unit on the first floor. This is a complete remodeled unit with new appliances including dishwasher. Basic cable is included. The best entertained senior living in South Florida. Bus ser
Active
Details for 600 Village Green Court 108, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$1,550.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

600 Village Green Court 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000119
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only first month's rent and security deposit required ($3,500 total) to move in. Newly renovated first floor 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit in a well maintained community. Features include a brand new kitch
Wade M. Berlin