Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Crescent%Beach%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard Penthouse, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,950,000.00 ($917.65 / sqft )

1310 Gulf Boulevard Penthouse Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2125 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496688
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Dimitri Karides
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare opportunity to own the Crescent Beach Club II Luxury Sky Penthouse "A". The Ultimate crown jewel of Sand Key Beach with Gulf front grandeur featuring the panorama of the gulf and int
Active
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,194,900.00 ($761.08 / sqft )

1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506861
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Carol Duprey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Coastal Luxury at Its Finest 1310 Gulf Blvd, Unit 6D, Clearwater Beach, FL Discover the ultimate Gulf front lifestyle in this beautifully updated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom
Active
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard 4d, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,075,000.00 ($684.71 / sqft )

1310 Gulf Boulevard 4d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503246
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed to bring the outdoors in, this two bedroom, two and a half bath condo offers a seamless connection to its surrounding coastal landscape. The condominium's spacious living area and generously
Active
Details for 1310 Gulf Boulevard 15b, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$990,000.00 ($782.61 / sqft )

1310 Gulf Boulevard 15b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428427
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to panoramic Gulf of Mexico vistas from this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium positioned directly on the sugar white sands of Sand Key Beach. The sprawling balcony spans the full width of
Active
Details for 1340 Gulf Boulevard 16b, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$949,000.00 ($8,042.37 / sqft )

1340 Gulf Boulevard 16b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444674
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Linda O'Hanlan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The pictures say it all!! Amazing 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom beachfront condo feels more like a 5 star hotel with all the amenities. COMES FULLY FURNISHED!! This completely turnkey, updated, modern coast
Active
Details for 1340 Gulf Boulevard 16f, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$929,000.00 ($717.38 / sqft )

1340 Gulf Boulevard 16f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1295 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8397489
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come live the Florida lifestyle right on the beach. Your new 2BR/2BA condo is move in ready and located in Crescent Beach Club right on Sand Key. A perfect getaway, full time residence or investment
Wade M. Berlin