Active
Property Photos
1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  1. Image 1 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  2. Image 2 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  3. Image 3 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  4. Image 4 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  5. Image 5 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  6. Image 6 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  7. Image 7 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  8. Image 8 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  9. Image 9 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  10. Image 10 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  11. Image 11 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  12. Image 12 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  13. Image 13 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  14. Image 14 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  15. Image 15 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  16. Image 16 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  17. Image 17 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  18. Image 18 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  19. Image 19 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  20. Image 20 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  21. Image 21 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  22. Image 22 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  23. Image 23 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  24. Image 24 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  25. Image 25 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  26. Image 26 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  27. Image 27 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  28. Image 28 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  29. Image 29 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  30. Image 30 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  31. Image 31 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  32. Image 32 of 32 For 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,194,900

Address: 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767

Description

Experience Coastal Luxury at Its Finest 1310 Gulf Blvd, Unit 6D, Clearwater Beach, FL Discover the ultimate Gulf front lifestyle in this beautifully updated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo on the coveted 6th floor. This turnkey residence offers sweeping panoramic views and an enviable location directly on the white sand beaches of Clearwater Beach, perfectly blending comfort, elegance, and effortless coastal living. Step out onto your private east facing deck each morning to enjoy serene sunrise views over the Intracoastal Waterway, then relax on the expansive west facing balcony as the sun sets dramatically over the Gulf of America. These dual balconies create a rare indoor outdoor living experience youll cherish every day. Inside, the home is completely move in ready. The fully remodeled chefs kitchen features sleek granite countertops, contemporary cabinetry, and high end stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been tastefully updated, with the primary suite offering a true spa like retreat complete with a deep soaking tub ideal for unwinding after a beach day. All furniture, dcor, and essentials are included, making this an exceptional turnkey opportunity. This fully furnished condo is not only a stunning personal residence but also represents an outstanding investment opportunity. Its prime Gulf front location, strong rental demand, and year round appeal make it ideal for both vacation homeowners and savvy investors looking for excellent returns in one of Floridas most desirable beach markets. Residents enjoy an impressive array of resort style amenities, including: 24 hour security for peace of mind Heated swimming pool and hot tub State of the art fitness center Tennis and pickleball courts Game room and private library Whether youre seeking a primary home, a second vacation residence, or a high performing income producing property, this fully furnished Gulf front condo at 1310 Gulf Blvd, Unit 6D, delivers the very best of Clearwater Beach living. Dont miss your chance to own a piece of paradise in this highly sought after community.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8506861 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1310 Gulf Boulevard 6d
  • Viewed: 18
  • Price: $1,194,900
  • Price sqft: $761
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1570
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 5
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Basement: Other
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1570.00
  • Roof: Other
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Covered
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Child Safety Fence, Chlorine Free, Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Elevators, Fence Restrictions, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Sauna, Security, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Recreational Facilities, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: Crescent Beach Club Two
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Elevator, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: Crescent Beach Club Two Condo Unit 6D
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33767 - Clearwater/Clearwater Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 19-29-15-18793-000-1604
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: 6D
  • View: Pool, Tennis Court, Water
  • Views: 18
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1170 Gulf Boulevard 1005, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,349,000.00 ($691.09 / sqft )

1170 Gulf Boulevard 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER, ALL OFFERS WILL BE Considered. TY! WELCOME to one of the most prestigious BEACH FRONT development located in all of Tampa Bay / Clearwater / St. Pete, The GRANDE on SANDKEY. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8254931
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Heather Oyler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1600 Gulf Boulevard 512, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,300,000.00 ($659.90 / sqft )

1600 Gulf Boulevard 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come live the Florida Lifestyle in the luxury complex known as Dans Island located directly on world famous Sand Key Beach. This 3 bedroom with 3 bathroom beach front home is being sold unfurnished s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8350908
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 440 Gulfview Boulevard 1701, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,329,000.00 ($651.15 / sqft )

440 Gulfview Boulevard 1701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a truly one of a kind Gulf front 2 story penthouse at 440 S Gulfview Blvd #1701, a premier Clearwater Beach condo offering an exceptional blend of scale, design, and panoramic coastal views

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8365643
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY
  3. Contact Kathie Lea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1600 Gulf Boulevard 514, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,140,000.00 ($619.57 / sqft )

1600 Gulf Boulevard 514 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning gulf front luxury with 180 panoramic views. Welcome to an extraordinary beachfront residence in the prestigious dans island on sand key beach an exclusive coastal enclave where refined elega

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8386944
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Angie Sheridan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1170 Gulf Boulevard 1803, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,150,000.00 ($805.89 / sqft )

1170 Gulf Boulevard 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NICE PRICE IMPROVEMENT. GET IT WHILE YOU CAN! Perched on the 18th floor of the prestigious Watermark Tower, this rare Alcazar floor plan captures breath

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8405479
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1582 Gulf Boulevard 1503, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$1,349,000.00 ($974.01 / sqft )

1582 Gulf Boulevard 1503 More Like This

Welcome to Cabana Club the jewel of Sand Keys South Shore! Cabana Club, with its unique charm allows inhabitants to enjoy the Beach just steps away, a game of checkers on the expansive brick paved po

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425806
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1170 Gulf Boulevard 305, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,199,000.00 ($614.24 / sqft )

1170 Gulf Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live like your on vacation. & BONUS Some owner financing available! Prepare to be amazed by this beautiful 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom condo on Clearwater Beach. Freshly painted and light and bright. Ge

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,952.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429549
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sheri Boesch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Baymont Street 909, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,299,999.00 ($958.70 / sqft )

11 Baymont Street 909 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Residences at Sandpearl Clearwater Beachs premier toes in the sand address! This beautifully renovated 9th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and coastal l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431452
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Ally Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 440 Gulfview Boulevard 1705, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,300,000.00 ($636.94 / sqft )

440 Gulfview Boulevard 1705 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning beachfront residence offers unobstructed, panoramic views of the Gulf Of Mexico. Facing Southwest, this two story penthouse style condo is located in the heart of Clearwater. This is yo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8455497
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Linda O'Hanlan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 1506, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,195,000.00 ($756.81 / sqft )

1520 Gulf Boulevard 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into elevated coastal living with this completely updated 1,579 sq ft 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo, showcasing sweeping, unobstructed views stretching all the way to Clearwater, Honeymoon Islan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1579 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455703
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Belinda Bishop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin