Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 130 Cypress Club Drive 324, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$294,000.00 ($304.35 / sqft )

130 Cypress Club Drive 324 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135036
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey apartment in wonderful condition with a stunning water view and in unit washer/dryer. Boat dockage available for up to a 29' boat (2 fixed bridges). One pet under 15 lbs permitted. No leasing
Active
Details for 140 Cypress Club Drive 422, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$259,000.00 ($268.12 / sqft )

140 Cypress Club Drive 422 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554359
  2. Provided by Realty Express
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 corner unit offers water views from every room & screened in balcony. Located on canal with fixed bridges and ocean access. Dockage available. Open concept design features include ample
Active
Details for 150 Cypress Club Drive 513, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$195,000.00 ($280.98 / sqft )

150 Cypress Club Drive 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 694 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124063
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully renovated unit offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and prime location. Featuring new flooring, impact windows, a sleek new kitchen with top of the line appliances, and updated bathr
Active
Details for 140 Cypress Club Drive 414, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$157,000.00

140 Cypress Club Drive 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10526484
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath first floor residence, just steps from the water and community center. This home features newer A/C, impact windows and doors, and a screened/enclosed patio perfect for
Active
Details for 130 Cypress Club Drive 331, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,100.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

130 Cypress Club Drive 331 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112276
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home in Cypress Club in Pompano Beach. This perfectly located 2 bedroom and 2 bath condo is ready to be yours. Very convenient to restaurants, bars, beaches, shopping, hospitals,
Active
$1,700.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

140 Cypress Club Drive 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 694 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022918
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin