Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Dalton%Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,199,000.00
4748 Ocean Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront paradise with private beach club access: recertification and inspection are complete step into luxury living with this fully renovated condo offering breathtaking views of the tranquil intr
$875,000.00 ($613.60 / sqft )
4748 Ocean Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1426 sqft
- Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dalton Place at Boca Highland Beach Club & Marina is a premier gated community with an ideal location close to Spanish River for easy access to Boca Raton, Delray Beach and Highland Beach Florida. Enj
$10,500.00 ($4.34 / sqft )
4748 Ocean Boulevard 3-a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2422 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss an opportunity to enjoy a highly coveted, immaculately kept, double corner 3br/3ba residence in prestigious highland beach!! Revel in the tranquility of boats bobbing in the picturesque yac
$8,500.00 ($5.96 / sqft )
4748 Ocean Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1426 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spend the winter in sunny S. Florida in this beautiful condo in the much sought after Dalton Building in Boca Highland. Clean, clean, clean, and well maintained with a full sized washer and dryer in t
- 1