Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Deerfield%Beach%Gardens%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$235,000.00 ($242.27 / sqft )
400 10th Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience coastal living at its finest in this completely remodeled gem! This beautifully finished condo boasts stylish upgrades throughout, offering a serene escape with breathtaking views from your
$229,000.00 ($236.08 / sqft )
400 10th Street 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming & Move In Ready Condo with Great Potential! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and inviting condo, offering comfort, convenience, and endless possibilities to make it your own. Perfect fo
$185,000.00 ($190.72 / sqft )
1040 4th Avenue 331 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a 2 mile walk or bike ride to the beautiful Atlantic Ocean and oceanfront dining. Walk to Sprouts and Aldi for convenient grocery shopping, to Muv Dispensary , to l
$179,900.00 ($185.46 / sqft )
1040 4th Avenue 222 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by Medalian Real Estate & Investm
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your buyers will love this great location to call home. Close to I 95, dining, shopping and beach. Roomy 2/2 that's close to everything and less than 2 miles from the ocean. secound floor unit , beaut
$179,000.00 ($184.54 / sqft )
400 10th Street 308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by Capital Trust Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great location!! 2 mile walk or bike to the beach. Near shopping, dining, supermarket, look no further. Water, cable, trash included in the hoa. Lease immediately, all ages! Ac 2020, new water heater,
$2,600.00 ($2.68 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1