Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Demarcay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 1701, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$6,250,000.00 ($1,707.18 / sqft )

33 Palm Avenue 1701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3661 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674550
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Philip Pisano, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNPARALLELED LUXURY HIGH ABOVE SARASOTA BAY!! Are you looking for the best views in Sarasota? Look no further...Soaring 17 stories above Sarasota's most coveted address, this extraordinary 3,407 squar
Active
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,750,000.00 ($1,024.31 / sqft )

33 Palm Avenue 1501 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3661 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4657527
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the heart of Downtown Sarasota, at the coveted corner of Main Street and Palm Avenue, this Penthouse Collection residence on the 15th floor of the newly built DeMarcay rises above the city with swe
Active
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 1503, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,495,000.00 ($1,208.57 / sqft )

33 Palm Avenue 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674241
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Coreen Wilde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the elegance of living in your very own private and luxurious residence, at one of Sarasotas newest and premier condominiums, the DeMarcay. Experience the vibrance of residing in the heart of
Active
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 904, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$999,000.00 ($807.60 / sqft )

33 Palm Avenue 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680271
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Georgia Salaverri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced BELOW $1M for a BRAND NEW LUXURY BUILDING on Palm Avenue in the heart of DOWNTOWN SARASOTA! Recently completed, this residence offers the rare opportunity to enjoy the ease and appeal of new co
Active
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 902, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$970,000.00 ($637.74 / sqft )

33 Palm Avenue 902 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678251
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Lisa Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A refined expression of form and function, this lightly lived in New Construction 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom residence offers timeless design and enduri
Wade M. Berlin