Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Edgewater%Condo%Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 180 Magnolia Woods Court 20c, DELTONA, FL 32725
$223,900.00 ($211.63 / sqft )

180 Magnolia Woods Court 20c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947027
  2. Provided by DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carole Arcaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated Condo offers a perfect blend of modern luxury and cozy comfort! 100% Turn Key! Open floor plan with stunning stone counters with custom kitchen cabinets. Turnkey property comes f
Active
Details for 190 Hickory Woods Court 7b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$205,000.00 ($228.54 / sqft )

190 Hickory Woods Court 7b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.95 acres
  1. MLSID: O6336619
  2. Provided by EASY STREET REALTY FLORIDA,INC
  3. Contact Charles Marchese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FINALLY! A WATERFRONT SECOND STORY UNIT HAS COME TO THE MARKET! Calling all nature enthusiasts and adventure seekers! Welcome to your Deltona CORNER UNIT condo situated in the community of Edgewater C
Active
Details for 180 Magnolia Woods Court 9c, DELTONA, FL 32725
$198,500.00 ($221.29 / sqft )

180 Magnolia Woods Court 9c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944373
  2. Provided by REALTY VESTORS INC
  3. Contact Zachary Huffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled unit, ceramic tile thru out unit, freshly painted through out, new baseboards, new ceiling fans, new closet doors, new doors, both bathrooms remodeled with new vanities, mirror, light
Active
Details for 150 Wax Myrtle Woods Court 2a, DELTONA, FL 32725
$180,000.00 ($170.13 / sqft )

150 Wax Myrtle Woods Court 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.95 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948408
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact James Brodick, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in a peaceful Deltona community just steps from the scenic shores of Lake Monroe. Offering the perfect balance of modern
Active
Details for 100 Sweetgum Woods Court 10c, DELTONA, FL 32725
$175,000.00 ($165.56 / sqft )

100 Sweetgum Woods Court 10c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1057 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.95 acres
  1. MLSID: O6355513
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Batiz Salazar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Your chance to capitalize! Are you ready for effortless living? Step inside this FIRST FLOOR, RENOVATED Edgewater condo featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring, granite counterto
Active
Details for 168 Perimeter Court 5b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$175,000.00 ($169.08 / sqft )

168 Perimeter Court 5b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.95 acres
  1. MLSID: V4941999
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Lance McKinnon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FANTASTIC LOCATION!! Only minutes to I 4, the Orlando metro Area, and the beaches. Walking distance to Publix, Central Florida Trail, Lake Monroe, and more! Well kept community right on the St. John
Active
Details for 180 Magnolia Woods Court 15b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$164,900.00 ($157.05 / sqft )

180 Magnolia Woods Court 15b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404436
  2. Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Krista Simmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 180 Magnolia Woods Court, Unit 15B in Deltona, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together. This charming and well maintained condo offers a bright and functional layout that f
Active
Details for 150 Wax Myrtle Woods Court 8c, Deltona, FL 32725
$155,000.00 ($174.75 / sqft )

150 Wax Myrtle Woods Court 8c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.95 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406333
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some rooms have been virtually staged. Immaculate ground floor END unit offering peaceful wooded views and low maintenance living. This beautifully updated home features new luxury vinyl flooring thro
Active
Details for 150 Wax Myrtle Woods Court 8c, DELTONA, FL 32725
$155,000.00 ($174.75 / sqft )

150 Wax Myrtle Woods Court 8c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.95 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406333
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Pacholski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 100 Sweetgum Woods Court 9b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$154,900.00 ($146.41 / sqft )

100 Sweetgum Woods Court 9b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.95 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947959
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brad Pavek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the serene Edgewater Condominium community, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a covered and screened rear porch on the 2nd floor. This residence offers 897 sq ft of comfortable
Wade M. Berlin