Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fairways%Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 559 B Fairways Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
$151,900.00 ($123.70 / sqft )

559 B Fairways Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436936
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully maintained, open concept condo thats ready for you. The stylish kitchen features upgraded finishes, a pantry, and a drinking water filtration system with a pressure tank. Ba
Active
Details for 570 Bahia Circle B, OCALA, FL 34472
$135,000.00 ($130.94 / sqft )

570 Bahia Circle B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1031 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724601
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Linda Adamson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within The Fairways at Silver Springs Shores, this well maintained 2nd floor condo unit features a variety of recent updates. Offering a total of 2 bedrooms and 1 full and 1 half baths, the ho
Active
Details for 8205 61st Street B111, Tamarac, FL 33321
$123,999.00 ($155.00 / sqft )

8205 61st Street B111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009848
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this corner ground level unit that when you open the front door you say wow to this remodeled kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances beautiful tiled pull out pantry. Unit has its
Active
Details for 8105 61 Street A306, Tamarac, FL 33321
$107,000.00 ($133.75 / sqft )

8105 61 Street A306 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018451
  2. Provided by Elite Real Estate Solutions
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated condominium located in the heart of Tamarac featuring brand new flooring. This unit offers serene canal and garden views, creating a peaceful and relaxing atmosphere. The interior
Active
Details for 8105 61st Street A208, Tamarac, FL 33321
$89,900.00 ($112.38 / sqft )

8105 61st Street A208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020889
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 1/1.5 condo with stunning golf course and water views. Tile throughout, modern appliances and kitchen. Ready to make your own home. Relax by the community pool. Development located c
Active
Details for 8205 61st Street Nw B202, Tamarac, FL 33321
$2,000.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

8205 61st Street Nw B202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020199
  2. Provided by For Buyers Only Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55 and over community 2 bedrooms / 2 bath completely remodeled, 1100 Sq/Ft, overlooking a lake and a golf course, open floor plan,24"porcelin tiles through out the unit. ready for rent July 1st, 2026
Wade M. Berlin