Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fountain%Square%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1799 Highland Avenue 185, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$177,000.00 ($150.13 / sqft )

1799 Highland Avenue 185 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1179 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8394022
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Conor Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **NEW PRICE & $4,500 MOVE IN CREDIT, DON'T MISS OUT ON THIS DEAL!!** This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a fantastic opportunity to get into the desirable Fountain Square community. Step inside to
Active
Details for 1799 Highland Avenue 170, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$139,900.00 ($172.08 / sqft )

1799 Highland Avenue 170 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 813 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8380932
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Louise Alepins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HELLO! PRICE REDUCTION! TAKE A LOOK AND CALL TO FIND OUT MORE...PRICE REDUCTION... Hello!!! Live where convenience meets coastal beauty. Hello!!! Nature enthusiasts, beach lovers will enjoy relaxing w
Active
Details for 1799 Highland Avenue 106, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$129,900.00 ($159.78 / sqft )

1799 Highland Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 813 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482179
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Morton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful ALL AGE Condo in Clearwater Under $134K This beautiful condo in Fountain Square is ideally situated between Clearwater and Dunedin. This move in ready residence offers two bedrooms and one a
Active
Details for 1799 Highland Avenue 155, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$113,000.00 ($138.99 / sqft )

1799 Highland Avenue 155 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 813 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487393
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monika Spadlo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity. Property is being sold AS IS. Cash offers only. Affordable corner unit ALL AGE condo in Clearwaters Fountain Square with great potential. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit (815 sq ft) o
Active
Details for 1799 Highland Avenue 68, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$108,500.00 ($190.02 / sqft )

1799 Highland Avenue 68 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 571 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485229
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Calvin Van Auken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NICE 1BR 1 BATH CONDO, GREAT FOR 2ND HOME, STUDENT, WINTER HOME ETC
Active
Listing Details for 78 5th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,500.00 ($6.38 / sqft )

78 5th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 392 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163387
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 55 Vining Court 204, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$1,450.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

55 Vining Court 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224801
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location in the heart of the Ormond beachside. 2 blocks to the beach and river! Shopping and restauarants just steps away ! This 2 bedroom, 1 and a half bath unit features kitchen, dining room,
Wade M. Berlin